Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling

Event Category Name
9 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Anna Peterson
40 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
56 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jeff Brock
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Eric Fischer
38 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Anna Peterson
51 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jeff Brock
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Eric Fischer
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 17-18 Johnny Hergert
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 15-16 Anna Peterson
55 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women Anna Peterson
23 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
76 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jason Butler-Brown
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
31 Cross Crusade Junior Men Johnny Hergert
2 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Fischer
31 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jason Butler-Brown
75 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
11 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 17-18 Johnny Hergert
13 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 17-18 Johnny Hergert
4 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Fischer
47 Cross Crusade Junior Men Johnny Hergert
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Augusto Carneiro
81 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
85 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jacob Balderas
32 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Jamaal Folsom
42 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jeff Brock
43 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Anna Peterson
5 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Eric Fischer
58 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women Anna Peterson
16 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 17-18 Johnny Hergert
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Andrew Peterson
62 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
67 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Andrew Peterson
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
55 Cross Crusade Category C Mike Liefeld
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Anna Peterson
39 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
38 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jeff Brock
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Eric Fischer
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Eric Fischer
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 Anna Peterson
27 Cross Crusade Junior Men Johnny Hergert
25 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
5 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Fischer
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jacob Balderas
118 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
142 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jamaal Folsom
70 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
34 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
33 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jeff Brock
41 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Eric Fischer
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Anna Peterson
16 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 17-18 Johnny Hergert
1 Psycho Cross Women Junior 15-16 Anna Peterson
5 Blind Date Men C Eric Fischer
117 Cross Crusade Category C Mike Liefeld
129 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
41 Cross Crusade Junior Men Johnny Hergert
65 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
73 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jason Butler-Brown
8 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Fischer
33 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
149 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jamaal Folsom
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
30 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
41 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
30 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Jeff Brock
38 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Eric Fischer
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Anna Peterson
143 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jamaal Folsom
112 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jacob Balderas
13 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Fischer
87 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Anna Peterson
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 17-18 Johnny Hergert
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Anna Peterson
26 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
31 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Eric Fischer
103 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Augusto Carneiro
25 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Jacob Balderas
110 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
194 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jamaal Folsom
11 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Fischer
107 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jason Butler-Brown
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women Anna Peterson
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
100 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Andrew Peterson
21 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Brent Casady
32 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
11 Battle at Barlow Category C Eric Fischer
6 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 17-18 Johnny Hergert
11 Hood River Double Cross Category C Eric Fischer
31 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Andrew Peterson
32 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Johnny Hergert
40 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
21 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Eric Fischer
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C Eric Fischer
39 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Brent Casady
23 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Brent Casady
46 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
39 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Andrew Peterson
20 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 Jeff Brock
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brent Casady
37 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Varner Seaman
68 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter Keith Prior
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Brent Casady
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brent Casady
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Jeff Brock
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Masters Men Brent Casady
8 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 3 Brent Casady
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brent Casady
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Brent Casady
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Varner Seaman
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Brock
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
50 OUCH: Combined Combined Jeff Brock
3 OUCH Masters Men 35-39 Jeff Brock
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Varner Seaman
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Augusto Carneiro
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
9 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men Jeff Brock
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2 45-54 Men Andrew Peterson
68 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter Keith Prior
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
25 Cirque Criterium Men Category 3 Brent Casady
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brent Casady
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men 40+ Keith Prior
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brent Casady
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Andrew Peterson
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Butler-Brown
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Jamaal Folsom
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Mike Liefeld
173 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined earl patrick
41 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 4/5 earl patrick
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Varner Seaman
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 A Varner Seaman
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 A earl patrick