The Athletic

Event Category Name
15 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 Xander Viray
7 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 Cole Lalomia
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 Xander Viray
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Colin Rowan
5 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 1/2 Xander Viray
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Xander Viray
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Colin Rowan
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Colin Rowan
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Heenan
6 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Heenan
28 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Mike Heenan
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Rob Mayer
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Anthony Monteleone
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Julie Krasniak
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Xander Viray
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Anthony Monteleone
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Colin Rowan
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Xander Viray
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Heenan
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Colin Rowan
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Anthony Monteleone
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Colin Rowan
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Heenan
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mike Heenan
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Mike Heenan
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Rob Mayer
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Anthony Monteleone
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Julie Krasniak
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Xander Viray
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Anthony Monteleone
10 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Heenan
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Heenan
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mike Heenan
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Rob Mayer
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Anthony Monteleone
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Julie Krasniak
11 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Xander Viray
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Anthony Monteleone
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Heenan
23 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Heenan
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mike Heenan
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Rob Mayer
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Anthony Monteleone
29 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Heenan
16 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Rob Mayer
5 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 1/2 Anthony Monteleone
15 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 1/2 Julie Krasniak
20 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Rob Mayer
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Heenan
28 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Heenan
20 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Rob Mayer
6 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Anthony Monteleone
20 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Julie Krasniak
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 1/2 Anthony Monteleone
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 1/2 Julie Krasniak
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Rob Mayer
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Anthony Monteleone
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mike Heenan
DNF Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Heenan
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 Abby Watson
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 Julie Krasniak
27 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Heenan
DNF GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Mike Heenan
DNF GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Mike Heenan
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Anthony Monteleone
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Anthony Monteleone
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Anthony Monteleone
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Anthony Monteleone
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Anthony Monteleone
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Anthony Monteleone
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Erik Fabrizius
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Anthony Monteleone
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Erik Fabrizius
53 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Anthony Monteleone
6 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Anthony Monteleone
2 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Anthony Monteleone
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Anthony Monteleone
23 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Anthony Monteleone