Team 10 Barrel

Event Category Name
76 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Leah Brown
7 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Women Category 1-4 (80-Mile) Leah Brown
23 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 Doug Brecht
4 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women Leah Brown
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Cress
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Williamson
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Copus
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Max Soontararak
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Spiak
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Cress
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Copus
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Max Soontararak
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Spiak
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Cress
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Copus
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Spiak
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Cress
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Williamson
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Spiak
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Mark Sather
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Stephanie Spiak
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 Tom Williamson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Women Liesl Milan
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Liesl Milan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Women Liesl Milan
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Women Liesl Milan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Women Liesl Milan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Liesl Milan
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Women Liesl Milan
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Women Liesl Milan
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Women Liesl Milan
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Liesl Milan
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Spiak
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Copus
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Spiak
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Max Soontararak
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Williamson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Williamson
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Spiak
DNF 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Luke Roberts
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Cress
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Mark Sather
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Copus
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Max Soontararak
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Stephanie Spiak
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Women 25-34 Leah Brown
6 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Women 1/2 Leah Brown
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Clydesdale 200+ Jonathan Elek
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sather
DNF Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 John DeSapio
21 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Brad Jacobson
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Eric Cress
32 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Kyle Nihei
30 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Andrew Houghton
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Luke Roberts
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Women Melissa Byrd
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Tom Williamson
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Women 40-49 Mari Jacobson
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 19-39 Derek McReynolds
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Women 4/5 Leah Brown
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 40-49 Ilenia Bertipaglia
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Women Melissa Byrd
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Clydesdale 200+ Men Mark Sather
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Clydesdale 200+ Men Jonathan Elek
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Stephanie Spiak
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Gus Baz
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 David Welton
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Brad Jacobson
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Tom Williamson
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 25-34 Leah Brown
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Gus Baz
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Singlespeed Women Melissa Byrd
46 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Leah Brown
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 4/5 Leah Brown
12 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Masters 40+ Men David Welton
13 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Derek McReynolds
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Stephanie Spiak
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Mark Sather
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Alex Schoknecht
15 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Luke Roberts
9 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Leah Brown
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Doug Brecht
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Results Mark Sather
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 40-49 Stephanie Spiak
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Women Melissa Byrd
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 Max Soontararak
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Gus Baz
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Alex Schoknecht
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 LUCAS ROBERTS
66 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Engstrom
193 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cory Erickson
141 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephanie Spiak
130 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Leah Brown
3 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Stephanie Spiak
2 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Leah Brown
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Cory Erickson
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 David Engstrom
141 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Stephanie Spiak
130 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Leah Brown
193 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Cory Erickson
66 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined David Engstrom
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Stephanie Spiak
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Leah Brown
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 30-39 Cory Erickson
11 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 David Engstrom