Team 10 Barrel

Event Category Name
DNF Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Women 18-39 Leah Brown
25 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 Jason Whittington
DNF Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Brady Cowing
DNF Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Mark Sather
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Lynn Green
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Joel Brown
115 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Jason Whittington
25 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men John DeSapio
18 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Women Melissa Byrd
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Mark Sather
33 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Josh JOHANSEN
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Women Stephanie Spiak
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Women Leah Brown
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men Heath Korvola
9 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Leah Brown
10 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Leah Brown
9 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Stephanie Spiak
11 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Leah Brown
10 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Stephanie Spiak
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Cory Erickson
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Jason Whittington
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Doug Brecht
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Brady Cowing
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 40-49 Stephanie Spiak
DNS Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 19-39 DUSTIN ONDRICK
DNS Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 19-39 Nick Davis
7 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale Men 200+ Todd Reitmeier
6 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale Men 200+ Lynn Green
4 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale Men 200+ Mark Sather
9 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 John DeSapio
6 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Cress
DNS Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 19-39 Luke Roberts
15 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 19-39 Alex Schoknecht
168 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Gwen Hryciw
236 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cory Erickson
47 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Cory Erickson
3 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Gwen Hryciw
1 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race 35-50-Male John DeSapio
4 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race U34 Men Andrew Houghton