Half Penny Cycling Team

Event Category Name
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Eric Vickers
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Steve Williams
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Justin Saunders
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Jeff Christensen
37 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 5 Sarah Fishler Rice
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Martha Paulus
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Eric Vickers
77 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Anthony Colistro
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 5 Jeff Christensen
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Runners David Rasca
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Women 5 Sarah Fishler Rice
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Martha Paulus
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 Justin Saunders
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Eric Vickers
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Anthony Colistro
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Spencer Rockwell
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell
29 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell
23 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Donna Russell
20 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Justin Saunders
19 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders
25 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams
12 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Steve Yenne
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Rasca
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell
47 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell
24 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Donna Russell
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Steve C Williams
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 13-14 Justin Saunders
8 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders
14 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Eric Vickers
19 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell
37 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell
14 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Spencer Rockwell
11 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca
18 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Eric Vickers
22 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rasca
7 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Justin Saunders
10 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Justin Saunders
11 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Spencer Rockwell
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Justin Saunders
DNS Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Philip Litchfield
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Justin Saunders
13 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ Spencer Rockwell