West End Bikes/Specialized

Event Category Name
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Keelan Ontiveros
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Isamu Richmond
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Joseph Hoerner
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Clydesdale Tim Schauer
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Joseph Hoerner
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Isamu Richmond
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A john mitchem
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Tim Schauer
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Banjo Weymouth
59 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jerrol Lackey
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Joseph Hoerner
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Tim Schauer
118 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Jerrol Lackey
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A john mitchem
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Isamu Richmond
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Isamu Richmond
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Keelan Ontiveros
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Tim Schauer
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ john mitchem
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Tim Schauer
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A john mitchem
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ William Zale
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A john mitchem
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Isamu Richmond
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A john mitchem
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ William Zale
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Keelan Ontiveros
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Isamu Richmond
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men C 35+ Steve Lacey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ john mitchem
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men C 35+ Steve Lacey
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ john mitchem
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Tim Schauer
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A john mitchem
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Isamu Richmond
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
100 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Jerrol Lackey
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jerrol Lackey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Steve Lacey
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Tim Schauer
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Isamu Richmond
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A john mitchem
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Joseph Hoerner
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Steve Lacey
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jerrol Lackey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ john mitchem
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A john mitchem
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ William Zale
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Isamu Richmond
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Tim Schauer
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Isamu Richmond
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Keelan Ontiveros
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Tim Schauer
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jerrol Lackey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond
22 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
3 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
DNF Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Danny Lopez
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Keelan Ontiveros
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Tim Schauer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Steve Lacey
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ john mitchem
9 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Isamu Richmond
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Keelan Ontiveros
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Joseph Hoerner
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Clydesdale Tim Schauer
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Isamu Richmond
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ john mitchem
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jerrol Lackey
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Steve Lacey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Keelan Ontiveros
2 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Tim Schauer
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A john mitchem
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Isamu Richmond
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Tim Schauer
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A john mitchem
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Tim Schauer
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Joseph Hoerner
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
49 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Danny Lopez
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A christian tresser
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Tim Schauer
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Keelan Ontiveros
20 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings Category 1/2/3
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Clydesdale Tim Schauer
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Women B 35+ Michelle Mishoe
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C Jerrol Lackey
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Joseph Hoerner
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
36 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Joseph Hoerner
133 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
4 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Joseph Hoerner
16 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 60+ Alan McGuire-Dale
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
67 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
14 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 60-64 Alan McGuire-Dale
114 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
6 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 40-44 Joseph Holcomb
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 50-59 john mitchem
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Jerrol Lackey
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 john mitchem
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Schauer
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Schauer
40 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem
1 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 50+ john mitchem
20 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 40+ Men Joseph Holcomb
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
1 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 john mitchem
5 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
33 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 William Zale
31 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Schauer
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Schauer
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 40+ Men Joseph Holcomb
10 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
40 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
10 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 john mitchem
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
20 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 William Zale
13 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
19 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
4 Revenge of the Disc Masters 40+ Men Joseph Holcomb
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 40+ Men Joseph Holcomb
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Schauer
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale
21 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 christian tresser
8 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 50-59 Steve Lacey
DNF St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 David Roth
11 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 Keelan Ontiveros
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Keelan Ontiveros
26 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
16 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Jerrol Lackey
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men john mitchem
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Roth
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Ripp
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men john mitchem
17 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 William Zale
20 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
4 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 john mitchem
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Schauer
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Schauer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Keelan Ontiveros
8 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
6 Tuesday PIR Junior A Christina Dobbins
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Schauer
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Joseph Holcomb
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men christian tresser
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men john mitchem
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Schauer
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Ripp
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 50-59 Steve Lacey
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Keelan Ontiveros
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Joseph Holcomb
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Keelan Ontiveros
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters john mitchem
8 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Joseph Holcomb
DNF Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Men (Pro/1/2) Mark Porcella
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
84 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
78 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
66 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Goodrich
76 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tim Schauer
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Clydesdale Tim Schauer
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Keelan Ontiveros
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Keelan Ontiveros
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Keelan Ontiveros
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Mark Porcella
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Porcella
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
1 Tuesday PIR Junior A Keelan Ontiveros
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 john mitchem
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 David Ripp
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
6 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 christian tresser
26 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 David Ripp
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Keelan Ontiveros
3 Banana Belt Series Junior Keelan Ontiveros
41 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Jerrol Lackey
21 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Ripp
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Danny Lopez
25 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 christian tresser
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Keelan Ontiveros
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 1/2/3 50+ William Zale
3 Tuesday PIR Junior A Keelan Ontiveros
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Ripp
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
92 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
1 Tuesday PIR Junior Keelan Ontiveros
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
4 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Mark Porcella
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Porcella
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 40+ Jerrol Lackey
3 Mudslinger XC Category 2 50-59 Men Steve Lacey
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 50+ William Zale
11 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Alan McGuire-Dale
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Joseph Holcomb
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Tim Ellerbruch
32 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Alan McGuire-Dale
20 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 William Zale
16 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Doug Palmer
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men Doug Palmer
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 David Ripp
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 christian tresser
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 William Zale
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
56 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
20 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joseph Holcomb
216 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sara Stiles
13 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Sara Stiles
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Joseph Holcomb
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 christian tresser
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 David Ripp
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior Keelan Ontiveros
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 David Ripp
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
18 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May Team
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Clydesdale Tim Schauer
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Schauer
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 William Zale
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 50+ William Zale
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Jerrol Lackey
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Masters Men 50+ William Zale
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Masters Men 40+ Jerrol Lackey
24 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3
23 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Jerrol Lackey
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Keelan Ontiveros
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
14 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
20 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 christian tresser
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Holcomb
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 christian tresser
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 john mitchem
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Clydesdale Tim Schauer
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 Samantha Schauer
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Isamu Richmond