Murder of Crows

Event Category Name
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Matt Engel
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Matt Engel
20 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Engel
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Mark Goodman
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Peter Madsen
39 Bone Machine Crit: TT Men Fixed Gear Criterium Peter Madsen
40 Bone Machine Crit: TT Men Peter Madsen
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 4 Peter Madsen
12 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Men 40-49 Eric Whitworth
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Jason Bavuso
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Chuck Meyer
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Toby Woods
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Joshua Johnston
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Jason Bavuso
16 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Chuck Meyer
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Mark Goodman
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Toby Woods
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Peter Madsen
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Joshua Johnston
5 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Peter Madsen
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
35 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Madsen
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men Category 4/5 Peter Madsen
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Peter Madsen
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Joshua Johnston
27 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Peter Madsen
29 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Mark Goodman
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Peter Madsen
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Taylor Johnston
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Devon Alvarez
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Jason Bavuso
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Joshua Johnston
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy Peter Madsen
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy Peter Madsen
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Shon Rae
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Women Taylor Johnston
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Joshua Johnston
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Eric Whitworth
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Peter Madsen
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
12 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Timothy Fox
6 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Mark Goodman
2 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Women Camilla Schmitz
35 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Andrew Fleming
15 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Jason Bavuso
14 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Brandon Gallagher
6 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Eric Whitworth
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Eric Whitworth
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Peter Madsen