Murder of Crows

Event Category Name
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Category A William Warburton
27 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ B Kyle Mills
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ B Dustin Henderson
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B David Marchi
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Sami Fournier
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Kyle Mills
63 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Brandon Gallagher
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Dustin Henderson
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale John Livingston
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
51 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Dustin Henderson
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Brandon Gallagher
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale John Livingston
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Ben Swanson
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A William Warburton
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C David Blair
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Matt Hickey
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Owen Murphy
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Marchi
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dustin Henderson
72 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kyle Mills
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kevin Morgan
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Chuck Meyer
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B David Marchi
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John Livingston
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brad Haag
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Chuck Meyer
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Cindy Lewellen
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Owen Murphy
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Marchi
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dustin Henderson
82 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kyle Mills
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Brandon Gallagher
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kevin Morgan
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Josh Kobobel
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John Livingston
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Ryan Kruit
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Ben Swanson
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brad Haag
19 Washougal CX Masters 35+ B Dustin Henderson
18 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category B David Marchi
9 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
28 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women A Cindy Lewellen
9 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ A Owen Murphy
27 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A William Warburton
75 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Kyle Mills
26 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale John Livingston
2 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Dustin Henderson
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ B Brandon Gallagher
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Chuck Meyer
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brandon Gallagher
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Dustin Henderson
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Chuck Meyer
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A William Warburton
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Petit Marchi
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Sami Fournier
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds
90 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Kyle Mills
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Kevin Morgan
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Brandon Gallagher
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Ryan Kruit
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Ben Swanson
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Andrew Fleming
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Dustin Henderson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Dustin Henderson
3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category C Dustin Henderson
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C 35+ John Livingston
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C 35+ Andrew Fleming
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C Dustin Henderson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C Brad Haag
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Women (12-18) Ava Lilley
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Mills
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Brandon Gallagher
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Beny Ambauen
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Andrew Steiner
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men B Jeremy Bowler
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A William Warburton
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A Chad Cheeney
6 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ Kent Reynolds
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ Eric Power
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C 35+ John Livingston
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C 35+ Andrew Fleming
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C Ryan Kruit
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C Eric McKinley
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C Brad Haag
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C Dustin Henderson
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Women (12-18) Ava Lilley
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Mills
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Beny Ambauen
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Brandon Gallagher
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Andrew Steiner
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B Chuck Meyer
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men 35+ A Owen Murphy
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women A Amber Clark
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A Chad Cheeney
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women C Lauren Hamlin
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women C Petit Marchi
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Women 35+ Amber Clark
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ Owen Murphy
13 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Bob Reububger
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Brandon Gallagher
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ David Marchi
9 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men C Ryan Kruit
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men C Eric McKinley
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men C 35+ Andrew Fleming
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men A 35+ Owen Murphy
27 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Chuck Meyer
22 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Beny Ambauen
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Clydesdale John Livingston
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men C Sami Fournier
6 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Category C Dustin Henderson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Eric Power
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Andrew Fleming
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C Ryan Kruit
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C Eric McKinley
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C Brad Haag
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Women (12-18) Ava Lilley
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Mills
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Brandon Gallagher
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Beny Ambauen
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Andrew Steiner
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Owen Murphy
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A Chad Cheeney
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Ben Swanson
10 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Category A William Warburton
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Kent Reynolds
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Eric Power
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men C Masters 35+ John Livingston
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men C Masters 35+ Andrew Fleming
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men C Eric McKinley
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men C Ryan Kruit
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men C Brad Haag
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Women Ava Lilley
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Beginner Women Petit Marchi
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women C Lauren Hamlin
42 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ David Marchi
38 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Nicholas Salerno
36 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Bob Reininger
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Kevin Morgan
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Brandon Gallagher
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Beny Ambauen
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Josh Kobobel
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Andrew Steiner
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Owen Murphy
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women A Amber Clark
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A Chad Cheeney
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Eric Power
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ C John Livingston
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ C Andrew Fleming
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category C Ryan Kruit
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category C Eric McKinley
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category C Brad Haag
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category C Dustin Henderson
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Women Ava Lilley
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ B Kyle Mills
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ B Beny Ambauen
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ B Andrew Steiner
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category A Chad Cheeney
32 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Nicholas Salerno
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Kyle Mills
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Eric Lilley
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Kevin Morgan
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Beny Ambauen
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Andrew Steiner
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ David Marchi
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B Chuck Meyer
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Amber Clark
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Mike Ryan
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Kent Reynolds
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Eric Powers
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ John Livingston
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Andrew Fleming
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C Ryan Kruit
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C Eric McKinley
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C Brad Haag
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Women (12-18) Ava Lilley
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 4/5 Katie Ryan
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 4/5 Katie Ryan
1 Oregon 12/24 XC: 24 hour Solo Women 40+ Angela Mart
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Women Angela Mart
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Solo Singlespeed LOREN GARD
2 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 19-29 Eric McKinley
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Eric McKinley
27 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Beny Ambauen
7 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Sami Fournier
4 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Sami Fournier
2 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Andrew Steiner
24 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Andrew Steiner