Mountain View Cycles Racing Team

Event Category Name
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryce Jenkinson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryce Jenkinson
60 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Lora Melkonian
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Women 55-59 Lora Melkonian
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Nathan Koch
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Dave Robinson
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Douglas Johnson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Nathan Koch
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryce Jenkinson
2 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Junior Men Davis Melkonian
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Nathan Koch
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryce Jenkinson
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Nathan Koch
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryce Jenkinson
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Nathan Koch
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryce Jenkinson
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Keeley Brownback
10 Hammer Velo Crit Women 4/5 Keeley Brownback
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 14-18 Keeley Brownback
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 14-18 Carter Hagedorn
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Nathan Koch
28 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Keeley Brownback
5 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Curtis Haynie
9 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Keeley Brownback
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Junior Expert Women Keeley Brownback
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Andy Kunkler
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Bryce Jenkinson
4 Montinore Road Race Masters 4/5 40+ Nathan Koch
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
6 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Bryce Jenkinson
7 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Douglas Johnson
9 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Keeley Brownback
8 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Keeley Brownback
1 Revenge Of The Disc Junior Women 15-18 Keeley Brownback
2 Revenge Of The Disc Junior Women 15-16 Keeley Brownback
7 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Nathan Koch
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Aidan Haynie
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Curtis Haynie
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Junior Expert Women Keeley Brownback
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Junior Expert Men Caleb Trumbull
9 30th Annual Mudslinger Singlespeed Jack Trumbull
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Singlespeed Greg Schutt
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Douglas Johnson
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 45+ Douglas Johnson
15 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40-49 (3/4/5) Nathan Koch
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Women 19-39 Keeley Brownback
45 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 John Garrett
34 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Oscar Powell
9 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Nathan Koch
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Nathan Koch