Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles

Event Category Name
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ C David Hart
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Kristina Hughes
80 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C David Hart
54 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C David Hart
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Kristina Hughes
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C David Hart
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Kristina Hughes
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Scott Peterson
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Kristina Hughes
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Scott Peterson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C David Hart
20 Washougal CX Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
6 Washougal CX Masters 35+ C David Hart
58 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C David Hart
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ David Hart
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Brenna Lopez-Otero
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C David Hart
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Kristina Hughes
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ A Kristina Hughes
3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ A Kristina Hughes
15 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C David Hart
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Kristina Hughes
19 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
24 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category B Steve Remy
14 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C David Hart
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Scott Peterson
16 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Women A Kristina Hughes
29 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Kristina Hughes
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ David Saltzberg
49 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
58 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Steve Borer
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-69 Steve Borer
15 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
2 OBRA TT Senior Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Steve Borer
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Scott Peterson
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero
8 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women A Kristina Hughes
17 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters A/B 35-49 Scott Peterson
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Scott Peterson
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Julie Cutts
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Brenna Lopez-Otero
29 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
15 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ David Saltzberg
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings 1/2/3 Team
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Steve Remy
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings 3/4 Men Evan Brooks
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 David Saltzberg
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Evan Brooks
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
51 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
61 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Steve Borer
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 60+ Steve Borer
3 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
3 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Steve Borer
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Masters Men 60+ Steve Borer
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
2 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Steve Borer
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Masters Men 60+ Steve Borer
72 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
91 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Steve Borer
2 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
3 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
4 Eugene Celebration Masters Men 60+ Steve Borer
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Evan Brooks
38 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Hart
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Evan Brooks
1 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Scott Peterson
5 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 1/2 Julie Cutts
4 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
3 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 1/2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
DNF Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Steve Remy
19 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 David Hart
16 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 David Saltzberg
15 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Aaron Levin
1 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Steve Remy
2 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Julie Cutts
3 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Scott Peterson
1 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Expert Women Kristina Hughes
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Evan Brooks
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
10 Franz Bakery Crit Women 1/2 Heather Nelson
9 Franz Bakery Crit Women 1/2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 Franz Bakery Crit Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
1 Franz Bakery Crit Women 1/2 Julie Cutts
13 Franz Bakery Crit Category 4/5 Evan Brooks
15 Franz Bakery Crit Senior Women Heather Nelson
13 Franz Bakery Crit Senior Women Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 Franz Bakery Crit Senior Women Kristina Hughes
1 Franz Bakery Crit Senior Women Julie Cutts
1 Franz Bakery Crit Masters 50+ Scott Peterson
DNF Franz Bakery Crit Masters 40+ David Hart
16 Franz Bakery Crit Masters 40+ Julie Cutts
15 Franz Bakery Crit Masters 40+ David Saltzberg
3 Franz Bakery Crit Masters 40+ Steve Remy
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Scott Peterson
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Julie Cutts
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 4/5 Men Evan Brooks
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Steve Remy
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings 1/2/3 Team
40 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hart
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Evan Brooks
19 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristina Hughes
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
59 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Medina
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Evan Brooks
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristina Hughes
44 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Steve Borer
28 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Anthony DiSano
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Chris Moon
39 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
22 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined David Hart
31 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 60-69 Steve Borer
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 David Saltzberg
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 David Hart
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 30-39 Chris Moon
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Category 3 Men Anthony DiSano
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 60-64 Steve Borer
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 David Saltzberg
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 David Hart
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 35-39 Chris Moon
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Julie Cutts
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 David Hart
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Evan Brooks
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristina Hughes
12 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
8 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
8 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
6 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
31 OUCH: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
12 OUCH: Combined Combined Evan Brooks
40 OUCH: Combined Combined Anthony DiSano
51 OUCH: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
20 OUCH: Combined Combined David Hart
11 OUCH: Combined Combined Chris Moon
1 OUCH Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
1 OUCH Men Category 4/5 Evan Brooks
7 OUCH Men Category 3 Anthony DiSano
6 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 David Saltzberg
4 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 David Hart
1 OUCH Masters Men 35-39 Chris Moon
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Michael Medina
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Michael Medina
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ David Hart
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ David Saltzberg
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Jenna App
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Julie Cutts
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Evan Brooks
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristina Hughes
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Julie Cutts
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Michael Medina
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Medina
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Evan Brooks
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 4/5 Men Evan Brooks
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Eddie French
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Steve Remy
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
31 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Kimberley Elder
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Sharon Birkle
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Julie Cutts
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Scott Peterson
164 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kimberley Elder
145 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sharon Birkle
113 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
60 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Julie Cutts
135 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Peterson
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 4/5 Women Kimberley Elder
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 3 Women Sharon Birkle
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Julie Cutts
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Scott Peterson
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Kimberley Elder
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 3 Women Sharon Birkle
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Julie Cutts
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Scott Peterson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Kimberley Elder
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Sharon Birkle
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jenna App
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Julie Cutts
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Scott Peterson
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Kimberley Elder
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Sharon Birkle
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jenna App
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Julie Cutts
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Scott Peterson
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 1/2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Women 1/2/3 Julie Cutts
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Kristina Hughes
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
3 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Evan Brooks
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hadd
27 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Evan Brooks
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Women 1/2 Jenna App
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Women 1/2 Julie Cutts
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
13 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Masters Men Scott Peterson
57 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jenna App
41 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
26 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Julie Cutts
16 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Peterson
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Women Category 1/2 Jenna App
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Women Category 1/2 Julie Cutts
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
7 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Masters Men Scott Peterson
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Women 1/2 Julie Cutts
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
13 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Julie Cutts
7 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Scott Peterson
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Women 1/2 Jenna App
2 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Women 1/2 Julie Cutts
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Masters Men Scott Peterson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Medina
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Evan Brooks
52 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
49 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
38 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Anthony DiSano
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hadd
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Kristina Hughes
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Andrew Hadd
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
37 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Senior Women Kristina Hughes
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 4/5 Men Andrew Hadd
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 1/2/3 Men Steve Remy
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Team Standings Team
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Hadd
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
17 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
2 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
3 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
6 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Steve Remy
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Hadd
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
50 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
43 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Julie Cutts
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men Scott Peterson
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Women Jenna App
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Hadd
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
29 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
26 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
5 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
15 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
2 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Senior Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
4 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings Category 1/2/3
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Medina
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hadd
54 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
18 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
1 As The Raven Flies Senior Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Remy
5 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 1/2 Jenna App
4 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 1/2 Brenna Lopez-Otero
2 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
DQ King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Alistair Corkett
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
6 Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Julie Cutts
5 Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Jenna App
2 Cherry Pie Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
7 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Michael Medina
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Steve Remy
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Anthony DiSano
22 Cherry Pie Men 3 Alistair Corkett
29 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Dylan Carrico Rogers
27 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Andrew Hadd
9 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Chris Moon
2 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Scott Peterson
1 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Women 1/2/3 Julie Cutts
1 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
1 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Julie Cutts
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
5 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Julie Cutts
3 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
2 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
20 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Andrew Hadd
19 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Dylan Carrico Rogers
13 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Chris Moon
1 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Scott Peterson
2 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
34 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Chris Moon
20 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Andrew Hadd
2 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Scott Peterson
25 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
10 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
1 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Julie Cutts
39 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Dylan Carrico Rogers
16 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Andrew Hadd
1 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Scott Peterson
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Scott Peterson
34 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Julie Cutts
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
22 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
10 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Jenna App
7 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Brenna Lopez-Otero
2 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Julie Cutts
43 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
6 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Scott Peterson
29 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Medina
22 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
2 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Remy
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Dylan Carrico Rogers
12 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Andrew Hadd
2 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Scott Peterson
24 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Julie Cutts
34 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Julie/Scott Cutts/Peterson
29 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Scott Peterson
1 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Julie Cutts
1 Jack Frost TT Tandem Julie/Scott Cutts/Peterson
6 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Scott Peterson