PDX TI

Event Category Name
13 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 Seth Patla
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
2 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
6 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Seth Patla
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 Seth Patla
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Seth Patla
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 Seth Patla
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 1/2 Men Max Ritzow
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Seth Patla
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Seth Patla
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women Megan Faris
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Women Megan Faris
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Seth Patla
4 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 1/2 Seth Patla
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Seth Patla
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Seth Patla
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Megan Faris
1 Psychocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Megan Faris
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Seth Patla
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 1/2 Megan Faris
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Seth Patla
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women Megan Faris
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Seth Patla
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women Megan Faris
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
3 Cross on the Mountain Men 1/2 Seth Patla
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
6 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 1/2 Seth Patla
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
DNF Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
3 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
13 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 Seth Patla
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
2 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 Megan Faris
12 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
10 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Seth Patla
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
1 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Seth Patla
3 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Seth Patla
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Seth Patla
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Megan Faris
4 GPCM: DDCX Women 1/2 Megan Faris
9 GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 Seth Patla
6 GPCM: DDCX Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
2 GPCM: DDCX Singlespeed Seth Patla
4 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 1-3 (120-Mile) Seth Patla
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed Seth Patla
24 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Mitchell Trux
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mitchell Trux
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
17 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
8 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed John Walrod
3 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Seth Patla
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Seth Patla
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots John Walrod
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 John Walrod
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Singlespeed Seth Patla
41 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Seth Patla