PDX TI

Event Category Name
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 1/2 Allison Halpin
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Seth Patla
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Seth Patla
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 1/2 Allison Halpin
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 1/2 Seth Patla
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Seth Patla
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 1/2 Allison Halpin
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Mitchell Trux
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Mitchell Trux
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 1/2 Allison Halpin
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Seth Patla
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Mitchell Trux
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Mitchell Trux
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 Seth Patla
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Seth Patla
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Mitchell Trux
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Mitchell Trux
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
1 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Seth Patla
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Seth Patla
3 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Mitchell Trux
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Mitchell Trux
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 Seth Patla
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Seth Patla
2 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Mitchell Trux
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 Seth Patla
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 Mitchell Trux
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 Andrew Coe
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Seth Patla
13 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Seth Patla
8 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 1-3 (80-Mile) Seth Patla
5 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Seth Patla
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Men Seth Patla
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Andrew Coe
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Singlespeed Seth Patla
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Mitchell Trux
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Sherman Men 40-49 Seth Patla
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Singlespeed Seth Patla
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Seth Patla
3 Monday PIR Singlespeed Seth Patla
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Singlespeed Seth Patla
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Seth Patla
1 Monday PIR Singlespeed Seth Patla
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Seth Patla
1 Monday PIR Singlespeed Seth Patla
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Men Seth Patla
4 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
3 Jack Frost TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Max Ritzow
4 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
3 Jack Frost TT Overall Senior Men Pro/1/2 Max Ritzow