Bowen Sports Performance

Event Category Name
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Elite Junior Men Gavin Bowen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Tanner Bowen
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Tanner Bowen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Elite Junior Men Gavin Bowen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 13-14 Tanner Bowen
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 Tanner Bowen
2 Corn Cross 2 Elite Junior Men Gavin Bowen
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Gavin Bowen
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 Tanner Bowen
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Tanner Bowen
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Gavin Bowen
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Gavin Bowen
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Men 2/3 Gavin Bowen
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Gavin Bowen
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Gavin Bowen
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Gavin Bowen
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Men Joseph Spampinato
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Men Bart Bowen
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men Cody Peterson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Men Lucian Spampinato
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Cody Peterson
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 13-14 Tanner Bowen
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Tanner Bowen
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Joanne Eastwood
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Lucian Spampinato
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Gavin Bowen
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Joseph Spampinato
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Bart Bowen
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Cody Peterson
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Gavin Bowen
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Joanne Eastwood
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Gavin Bowen
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Bart Bowen
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Cody Peterson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Joseph Spampinato
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Bart Bowen
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Cody Peterson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Lucian Spampinato
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Women Joanne Eastwood
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Tanner Bowen
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Gavin Bowen
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Joseph Spaminato
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Bart Bowen
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Cody Peterson
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 4/5 Tanner Bowen
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 4/5 Lucian Spampinato
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 4/5 Joseph Spampinato
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 4/5 Gavin Bowen
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Gavin Bowen
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Lucian Spampinato
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Tanner Bowen
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Tanner Bowen
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Gavin Bowen
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Tanner Bowen
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Gavin Bowen
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Tanner Bowen
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Lucian Spampinato
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Gavin Bowen
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Gavin Bowen
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Gavin Bowen
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Gavin Bowen
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 14-17 Gavin Bowen
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 10-13 Tanner Bowen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Men Gavin Bowen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Gavin Bowen
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Gavin Bowen
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Men Gavin Bowen
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Gavin Bowen
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Gavin Bowen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Gavin Bowen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men Gavin Bowen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Gavin Bowen
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Gavin Bowen
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Gavin Bowen
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Joseph Spampinato
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Gavin Bowen
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Tanner Bowen
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Gavin Bowen
13 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Gavin Bowen
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 4/5 Gavin Bowen
DNF 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Tanner Bowen
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Gavin Bowen
24 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Gavin Bowen
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men Category 4/5 Gavin Bowen
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Junior Gavin Bowen
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 4/5 Gavin Bowen
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 4/5 Gavin Bowen
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Junior Gavin Bowen
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Bart Bowen
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Gavin Bowen
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Tanner Bowen
46 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Tanner Bowen
17 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Bart Bowen
16 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Gavin Bowen
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Bart Bowen
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Gavin Bowen
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Tanner Bowen
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy Bart Bowen
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men 4/5 Gavin Bowen
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior Tanner Bowen
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men Tanner Bowen
20 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Gavin Bowen
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Bart Bowen
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Gavin Bowen
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior Tanner Bowen