Bike Newport-Bier One

Event Category Name
8 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men B Matt Hawkyard
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men B Chris Magel
DNF Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Clydes Jeff Breazile
5 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Clydes Elliott Crowder
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C Matthew White
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men C Matthew White
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men B Chris Magel
9 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men C Eric Getz
10 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men B Matt Hawkyard
7 Psycho Cross Series Men C Eric Getz
2 Psycho Cross Series Men B Matt Hawkyard
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men C Matthew White
4 Psycho Cross Series Men C Matthew White
16 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men C Eric Getz
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Matt Hawkyard
17 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men B Chris Magel
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Matt Hawkyard
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Chris Magel
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Chris Magel
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Matt Hawkyard
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Chris Magel
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Chris Magel
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Matt Hawkyard
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Matthew White
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Chris Magel
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jeff Breazile
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Matt Hawkyard
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Elliott Crowder
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Matt Hawkyard
113 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Eric Getz
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Chris Magel
11 Psycho Cross Series Men C Eric Getz
3 Psycho Cross Series Men C Matthew White
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jeff Breazile
94 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Ashan Korala
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Matthew White
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Chris Magel
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Matt Hawkyard
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category B Chris Magel
29 Battle at Barlow Category B Chris Magel
15 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Drew Moore
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Matthew White
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Matthew White
19 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginners Curtis Cummins
4 Psycho Cross Series Men C Matthew White
3 Psycho Cross Series Men B Matt Hawkyard
10 Psycho Cross Series Men B Chris Magel
4 Psycho Cross Series Men B Matt Hawkyard
15 Psycho Cross Series Men C Eric Getz
5 Psycho Cross Series Men B Chris Magel
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Eric Getz
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Matt Hawkyard
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Curtis Cummins
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Matthew White
20 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Eric Getz
93 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Eric Getz
22 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Eric Getz
23 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 4/5 Eric Getz
26 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Eric Getz
23 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Eric Getz
115 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Eric Getz
15 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Drew Moore
DNF Franz Criterium Men 4-5 Matt Hawkyard
DNF Franz Criterium Men 4-5 Chris Magel
8 Franz Criterium Men 4-5 Jonathan Sun
21 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Dennis Gaskill
11 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cat 4/5 Jonathan Sun
9 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Jonathan Sun
9 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Jonathan Sun
11 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Drew Moore
16 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Getz
1 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Jonathan Sun
20 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Matt Hawkyard
21 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Dennis Gaskill
1 Tigard Crit Cat 5 Men Jonathan Sun
17 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men David Larsen
1 Gresham Crit Cat 5 Men Jonathan Sun
24 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Dennis Gaskill
13 St. Honore Criterium Cat 4/5 Jonathan Sun
24 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 4/5 Drew Moore
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Cat 4 Matt Hawkyard
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 4 Men Matt Hawkyard
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Cat 4 Men Matt Hawkyard
234 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Hawkyard
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 4 Men Matt Hawkyard
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Cat 4 Matt Hawkyard
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Matt Hawkyard
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Matt Hawkyard
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Cat 4/5 Men Matt Hawkyard
9 Central Oregon STXC B Race Drew Moore
9 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Women 45+ Rhonda Haynes
23 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 19-34 Brett Stevens
13 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Men 19-34 Ryan Lekberg
15 Central Oregon STXC B Race Drew Moore
1 Spring Thaw DH CAT 3 MEN 19-29 Brett Stevens
1 Spring Thaw XC Cat 3 Men 19-34 Brett Stevens
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 3 Men 19-34 Brett Stevens
27 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 4 Matt Hawkyard
18 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 5 Eric Getz
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 19-34 Brett Stevens
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 3 45+ Rhonda Haynes
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 19-24 Chris Magel
13 Central Oregon STXC B Race Drew Moore
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 3 19-34 Brett Stevens
6 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 3 19-34 Ryan Lekberg
8 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 3 19-34 Robert Lavarakas
40 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Chris Magel
17 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Matt Hawkyard
50 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Eric Getz
49 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Sun
76 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ashan Korana
13 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 Ashan Korana
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Matt Hawkyard
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 3 19-34 Robert Lavarakas
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 3 19-34 Brett Stevens
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 3 19-34 Matthew White
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 3 15-18 Nathan Bearden
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 3 15-18 Josh Viar
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Chris Magel
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Cat 3 35-44 Tracey Bearden
23 Banana Belt Men 5 Chris Magel
16 Banana Belt Men 4 Matt Hawkyard
26 Banana Belt Men Cat 5 Eric Getz
27 Banana Belt Men 5 Matthew White
38 Banana Belt Men 5 Jonathan Sun
19 Banana Belt Men 4 Matt Hawkyard
36 Cherry Pie Men 4 Matt Hawkyard
38 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Eric Getz
31 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Matthew White