Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition

Event Category Name
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Waters
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
82 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Berg
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Kyle Berg
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Berg
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Max Diener
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Group A James Graves
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 1/2/3
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Lisa Eriksson
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
7 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Adam Angert
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Kyle Berg
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Adam Angert
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Ben Waters
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Lisa Eriksson
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Lisa Eriksson
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 1/2/3
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Lisa Eriksson
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Lisa Eriksson
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 James Graves
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Lisa Eriksson
8 Portland Design Works Omnium Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
6 Portland Design Works Omnium Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
3 Portland Design Works Omnium Women 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
5 Portland Design Works Omnium Men Category 4/5 James Graves
2 Portland Design Works Omnium Men Category 4/5 Kyle Berg
19 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Kyle Berg
4 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women Lisa Eriksson
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Adam Angert
24 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Ben Waters
4 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Kyle Berg
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Max Diener
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Lisa Eriksson
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Kyle Berg
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Lisa Eriksson
11 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
2 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 4/5 Max Diener
1 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 4/5 Kyle Berg
1 Holtey Law Track Omnium Women 1/2/3 Lisa Eriksson
4 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
1 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
4 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Senior Women Lisa Eriksson
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Senior Men Ben Waters
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Category 4/5 Kyle Berg
1 Fast Twitch Friday Men Category 4/5 Max Diener
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Ben Waters
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 James Graves
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 3K Ben Waters
24 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Adam Angert
36 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Lisa Eriksson
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Tim Sipe
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men Ben Waters
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Adam Angert
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Ben Waters
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 3 Lisa Eriksson
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kyle Berg
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Lisa Eriksson
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Waters
2 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ben Waters
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Lisa Eriksson
16 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Adam Angert
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Kyle Berg
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Bradley Wiltfong
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Kyle Berg
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Lisa Eriksson
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Ben Waters
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Tim Sipe
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Adam Angert
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Eriksson
DQ Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Ben Waters
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Women Lisa Eriksson