ANTHM Collective

Event Category Name
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Cornejo
21 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Eric Stolberg
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Brian Anthony
36 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Dill
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Tom Palke
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Rueegger
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
17 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Tom Palke
38 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
32 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Michael Kolb
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Cornejo
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 3/4 Tom Palke
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 1/2 Peter Rueegger
24 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Eric Stolberg
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Peter Rueegger
27 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Dill
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Tom Palke
17 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Rueegger
35 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
27 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
10 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Rueegger
4 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Brian Anthony
3 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 100 Open Men Eric Stolberg
3 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men Eric Stolberg
4 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Brian Anthony
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Brian Anthony
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Palke
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Peter Rueegger
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Palke
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brandon Cornejo
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Brian Anthony
9 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Brian Anthony Anthony
44 High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men Chris Sautter
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brandon Cornejo
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Peter Rueegger
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Brian Anthony
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
47 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Sam Rathburn
36 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Jeff Dill
20 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Jason Musengo
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Palke
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brandon Cornejo
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Peter Rueegger
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Brian Anthony
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Brian Anthony
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Palke
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
9 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Brandon Cornejo
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Palke
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brandon Cornejo
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Brian Anthony
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Peter Rueegger
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Brian Anthony
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
10 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg
42 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Brandon Cornejo
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
10 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg
42 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Brandon Cornejo
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
13 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Brian Anthony
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Men 1/2 Brian Anthony
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
DNF Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Dan McKenna
17 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
25 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
8 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
8 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
9 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Brian Anthony
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 john pettitt
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 40-49 john pettitt
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 40+ john pettitt