Byzick + Company Cycling

Event Category Name
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Ben Tankus
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 John Pearson
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Ben Tankus
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Ryan P. Gilles
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Ben Tankus
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 John Pearson
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Tankus
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Ben Tankus
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Tankus
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Ben Tankus
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Tankus
43 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Ben Tankus
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 John Pearson
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Ryan P. Gilles
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Tankus
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Ben Tankus
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 John Pearson
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Ryan P. Gilles
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Tankus
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ben Tankus
30 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Ben Tankus
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Omnium Joshua Murphey
4 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 5 Men John Adams
15 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 3 Men Sid Hariharan
4 Keizer Rapids Category 5 Men John Adams
10 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men Sid Hariharan
58 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles John Adams
17 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Miles) John Adams
3 Keizer Rapids Category 5 Men John Adams
5 The Red Line Criterium Men 1/2/3 Alex Turpin
19 The Red Line Criterium Men 3 Neil Byzick
1 The Red Line Criterium Men 3 Alex Turpin
4 The Red Line Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
13 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Ben Tankus
14 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results: Combined Combined John Adams
14 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results: Combined Combined John Adams
14 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results Overall John Adams
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Results Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results Category 4/5 Men John Adams
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 19-29 Men Matt Bloom
4 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men Matt Bloom
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint Joshua Murphey
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Sprint Joshua Murphey
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Joshua Murphey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Joshua Murphey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Joshua Murphey
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Joshua Murphey
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Tankus
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Joshua Murphey
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matt Bloom
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ryan P. Gilles
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 John Pearson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Sid Hariharan
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Tankus
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin B Joshua Murphey
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Joshua Murphey
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matt Bloom
DNF Skibowl Classic XC MTB Long Course: Men 19-34 Matt Bloom
4 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
12 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Ryan P.
4 Thursday Night Track Racing 3/4/5 Points Race Joshua Murphey
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ben Tankus
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Ben Tankus
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 John Pearson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Sid Hariharan
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
18 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 40+ Jesse Coombs
25 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Ben Tankus
18 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Pearson
15 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Sid Hariharan
1 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Ryan P. Gilles
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Matt Bloom
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Ben Tankus
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men John Pearson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Ryan P. Gilles
10 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men John Pearson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Sid Hariharan
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Ryan P. Gilles
15 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Jesse Coombs
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 John Adams
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Joshua Murphey
3 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 15-24 Ben Tankus
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Matt Bloom
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Jesse Coombs
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 John Pearson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ryan P. Gilles
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jesse Coombs
15 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Matt Bloom
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Ben Tankus
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Ben Tankus
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Jesse Coombs
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men John Pearson
14 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ben Tankus
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men John Adams
60 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Jesse Coombs
68 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined John Adams
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3 Jesse Coombs
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 4/5 John Adams
7 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 John Adams
6 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Ben Tankus
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 3 Matt Bloom
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ben Tankus
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Jesse Coombs
25 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Adams
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 4/5 John Adams
9 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 John Adams
22 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Adams
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Men Category 4/5 John Adams
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Matt Bloom
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Jesse Coombs
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Pearson
12 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Chance Hockema
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Ryan P. Gilles
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Jeffrey Baratta II
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Adams
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Alex Turpin
24 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Matt Bloom
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Neil Byzick
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Jesse Coombs
13 Table Rock Time Trials: Combined Combined Jesse Coombs
8 Table Rock Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Jesse Coombs
204 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Adams
49 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Adams
35 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men John Adams
5 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men John Adams
204 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined John Adams
49 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined John Adams
35 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men John Adams
5 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men John Adams