Sage Titanium

Event Category Name
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jon Pearson
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen
6 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Amateur 40+ Men David Rosen
11 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 Jack Hampson
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 9 Gavin Newman
31 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Newman
29 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Hampson
18 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
17 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Clydesdale Tim Schauer
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Clydesdale Aaron Coker
6 Mountain Man Challenge Amateur 40+ Men David Rosen
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish
8 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Jon Pearson
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Peter Gutwald
14 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters 50+ Jon Pearson
14 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Jon Pearson
20 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Jack Hampson
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 9 Gavin Newman
53 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Newman
51 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Hampson
40 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jon Pearson
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
34 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Gutwald
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Tim Schauer
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Kyle Duford
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Rosen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish
45 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Jon Pearson
12 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 9 Gavin Newman
30 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Newman
43 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Gutwald
9 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen
6 GPCM: DDCX Clydesdale Tim Schauer
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Duford
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
3 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Amateur 40+ Men David Rosen
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
7 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
4 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
31 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
31 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Kyle Berg
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Kyle Duford