Sage Titanium

Event Category Name
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Jack Hampson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9 Gavin Newman
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Hampson
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Newman
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Patrick Palmer
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Jon Pearson
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Tim Schauer
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale David Rosen
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 9 Gavin Newman
31 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Newman
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Gutwald
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Clydesdale Jon Pearson
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Clydesdale Patrick Palmer
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Clydesdale David Rosen
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 10-12 Jack Hampson
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 9 Gavin Newman
26 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Gavin Newman
25 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Jack Hampson
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Jon Pearson
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Patrick Palmer
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale David Rosen
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Patrick Palmer
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale Jon Pearson
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Clydesdale David Rosen
9 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 Jack Hampson
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 9 Gavin Newman
22 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Newman
18 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Hampson
15 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Gutwald
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Clydesdale Tim Schauer
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Kyle Berg
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Jack Hampson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 9 Gavin Newman
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Newman
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Hampson
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Jon Pearson
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Patrick Palmer
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Tim Schauer
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Clydesdale David Rosen
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Kyle Berg
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 David Rosen
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Gutwald
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Jon Pearson
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale David Rosen
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Clydesdale Tim Schauer
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Kyle Berg
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Peter Gutwald
24 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Jon Pearson
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Kyle Berg
4 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 9 Gavin Newman
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men Gavin Newman
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 10-12 Jack Hampson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 9 Gavin Newman
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Newman
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Hampson
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Gutwald
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Patrick Palmer
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Jon Pearson
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Tim Schauer
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale David Rosen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Aaron Coker
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 David Rosen
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Patrick Palmer
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Tim Schauer
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Jon Pearson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale David Rosen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Aaron Coker
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Rosen
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Kyle Berg
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Jon Pearson
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Kyle Berg
11 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Kyle Berg
18 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Peter Gutwald
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 9 Gavin Newman
17 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Jack Hampson
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9 Gavin Newman
51 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Newman
46 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Hampson
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
31 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Gutwald
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Tim Schauer
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Kyle Duford
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Peter Gutwald
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Rosen
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Jon Pearson
25 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Kyle Berg
14 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Kyle Berg
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jon Pearson
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen
6 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Amateur 40+ Men David Rosen
11 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 10-12 Jack Hampson
3 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 9 Gavin Newman
31 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Newman
29 GPCM: NINKROSSI Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Hampson
18 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
17 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen
4 GPCM: NINKROSSI Clydesdale Tim Schauer
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Clydesdale Aaron Coker
6 Mountain Man Challenge Amateur 40+ Men David Rosen
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish
8 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Jon Pearson
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Peter Gutwald
15 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters 50+ Jon Pearson
15 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Jon Pearson
20 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Jack Hampson
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 9 Gavin Newman
53 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Newman
51 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jack Hampson
40 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jon Pearson
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Jeff Standish
34 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Gutwald
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen
5 GPCM: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Tim Schauer
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Kyle Duford
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Rosen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish
24 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Jon Pearson
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
21 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Kyle Berg
45 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Jon Pearson
12 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 9 Gavin Newman
30 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Newman
43 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 Peter Gutwald
9 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen
6 GPCM: DDCX Clydesdale Tim Schauer
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Duford
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
3 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Amateur 40+ Men David Rosen
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
7 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
4 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
31 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
31 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Tim Schauer
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Kyle Berg
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Kyle Duford