Sage Titanium Factory Racing

Event Category Name
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Schauer
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Standish
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Jeff Standish
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Schauer
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Standish
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Schauer
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Standish
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Jeff Standish
DNF Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Jordan Staples
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Schauer
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Standish
11 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Standish
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Schauer
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Standish
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Standish
16 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Schauer
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
18 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Standish
15 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Standish
18 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Standish
10 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Standish
20 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Jeff Standish
28 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Jeff Standish
28 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ Jeff Standish
1 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Piccolo - Masters Women 40-49 Victoria Hammond
8 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 40-49 Ryan Jarrell
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Ryan Jarrell
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Scott Rath
81 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Jeff Standish
68 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Jon Pearson
35 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men David Rosen
DNS Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 Jack Hampson