V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum

Event Category Name
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women Gabrielle Lehnert
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brendan Sheerin
3 Oregon State University Criterium Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
7 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 4/5 Duncan Howell
27 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Duncan Howell
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Duncan Howell
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Duncan Howell
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brendan Sheerin
2 Fast Twitch Friday B Sprint Duncan Howell
4 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 4/5 Duncan Howell
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Duncan Howell
18 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Duncan Howell
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 1/2/3 Brendan Sheerin
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Standings Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Duncan Howell
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Keelan Ontiveros
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Max Ritzow
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Brendan Sheerin
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Duncan Howell
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Duncan Howell
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow
28 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Duncan Howell
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior 14-18 Duncan Howell
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Keelan Ontiveros
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Duncan Howell
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 3/4 Duncan Howell
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 3/4
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow
3 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Keelan Ontiveros
4 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 15-16 Max Ritzow
1 OBRA TT Championships Junior Men 17-18 Keelan Ontiveros
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Keelan Ontiveros
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Duncan Howell
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Duncan Howell
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brendan Sheerin
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow
10 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Keelan Ontiveros
27 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Brendan Sheerin
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Keelen Ontiveros
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Duncan Howell
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
8 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Brendan Sheerin
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Category 1/2 Max Ritzow
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Category 3 Brendan Sheerin
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 Brendan Sheerin
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Max Ritzow
8 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 4/5 Duncan Howell
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 Duncan Howell
14 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
15 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Keelan Ontiveros
4 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
8 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
8 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
9 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 1/2/3 Keelan Ontiveros
5 Tuesday Night PIR: May Team Series May Team Competition
5 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Keelan Ontiveros
17 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Duncan Howell
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
8 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Brendan Sheerin
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
3 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Keelan Ontiveros
2 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Brendan Sheerin
17 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Duncan Howell
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Duncan Howell
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
6 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Duncan Howell
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Duncan Howell
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Duncan Howell
12 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Brendan Sheerin
9 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Keelan Ontiveros
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Duncan Howell
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Keelan Ontiveros
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Max Ritzow
54 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Duncan Howell
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Keelan Ontiveros
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Keelan Ontiveros
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Keelan Ontiveros