V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum

Event Category Name
4 Twilight Hill Climb Men 1/2/3 Brendan Sheerin
2 Twilight Hill Climb Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Keelan Ontiveros
3 Twilight Hill Climb Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Pro/1/2 Men Max Ritzow
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Max Ritzow
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 3 Men Gabriel Shipley
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Gabriel Shipley
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 3 Men Gabriel Shipley
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Max Ritzow
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 3 Men Gabriel Shipley
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Pro/1/2 Men Max Ritzow
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Gabriel Shipley
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Max Ritzow
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Gabriel Shipley
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Max Ritzow
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Gabriel Shipley
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Max Ritzow
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 3 Men Gabriel Shipley
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Pro/1/2 Men Max Ritzow
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 3 Men Gabriel Shipley
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Max Ritzow
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Gabriel Shipley
38 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Max Ritzow
6 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Men 1/2/3 Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow
3 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Women 1/2/3 Gabrielle Lehnert
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Brendan Sheerin
8 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Keelan Ontiveros
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Keelan Ontiveros
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brendan Sheerin
6 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow
3 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Women 1/2/3 Gabrielle Lehnert
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 1/2/3
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 1/2/3
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Brendan Sheerin
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Keelan Ontiveros
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendan Sheerin
3 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow
8 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Senior Men Max Ritzow
3 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Brendan Sheerin
6 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow
4 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Brendan Sheerin
1 Twilight Criterium Women 1/2/3 Gabrielle Lehnert
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Keelan Ontiveros
6 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Brendan Sheerin
2 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Max Ritzow
12 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Keelan Ontiveros
11 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Brendan Sheerin
9 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
10 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Keelan Ontiveros
9 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Brendan Sheerin
7 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Max Ritzow
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 13.8 Keelan Ontiveros
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 13.8 Brendan Sheerin
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 13.8 Max Ritzow
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 17-18 Keelan Ontiveros
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 17-18 Brendan Sheerin
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 17-18 Max Ritzow
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 15-24 Jack Bardi
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Keelan Ontiveros
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
3 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Pro/1/2 Keelan Ontiveros
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Keelan Ontiveros
1 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Brendan Sheerin
2 Twilight Time Trial Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Brendan Sheerin
18 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Max Ritzow
5 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Brendan Sheerin
2 Twilight Time Trial Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
9 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Keelan Ontiveros
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Keelan Ontiveros
1 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Max Ritzow
4 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Brendan Sheerin
1 Twilight Time Trial Men 1/2 Max Ritzow
1 Twilight Time Trial Men 3 Brendan Sheerin
23 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Brendan Sheerin
3 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Keelan Ontiveros
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Jack Bardi
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Max Ritzow
14 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Keelan Ontiveros
2 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Keelan Ontiveros
14 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Keelan Ontiveros
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Keelan Ontiveros