Dialed Cycling Team

Event Category Name
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Lance Heppler
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Jerry Pruiett
4 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Chris Hanel
35 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Shaun Martin
28 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Lance Heppler
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Chris Hanel
10 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Jerry Pruiett
2 Monday Night PIR Novice Open John Condon
17 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jake von Duering
24 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Gibson
4 Rally the Valley Omnium Men 40/50/60 Ian Gibson
6 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men 40/50/60 Ian Gibson
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Jake von Duering
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Ian Gibson
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jerry Pruiett
1 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Jerry Pruiett
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Elite Men Robert Cummings
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Clydesdale 200+ Men Chris Wierman
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Hayden Wierman
12 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 4/5 Lance Heppler
6 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 4/5 Whitney Phillips
37 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Jerry Pruiett
15 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Jay Small
42 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Chris Hanel
15 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Shaun Martin
9 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Alisa Wise
9 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Jerry Pruiett
17 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Michael Myers
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Jason Ekman
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Robert Cummings
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 Michael Myers
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Clydesdale Chris Wierman
9 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Whitney Phillips
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ Jay Small
2 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ Michael Myers
2 Montinore Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Jake von Duering
5 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Robert Cummings
5 Montinore Road Race Masters 4/5 50+ Whitney Phillips
4 Montinore Road Race Masters 4/5 50+ Jay Small
7 Montinore Road Race Masters 4/5 40+ Shaun Martin
3 Montinore Road Race Masters 4/5 40+ Chris Hanel
2 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Jordan Rickards
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jerry Pruiett
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lance Heppler
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Whitney Phillips
25 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jerry Pruiett
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Whitney Phillips
2 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Jerry Pruiett
4 Bear Springs Trap Novice Men 40+ Jason Ekman
2 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 Hayden Wierman
1 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Robert Cummings
1 Bear Springs Trap Clydesdale 200+ Chris Wierman
33 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Whitney Phillips
10 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Whitney Phillips
DNS Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Men Category 3 Joe Cipale
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Masters Men 50-54 Whitney Phillips
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Jerry Pruiett
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lance Heppler
21 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jerry Pruiett
5 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Lance Heppler
13 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Whitney Phillips
10 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Jay Small
9 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Ian Gibson
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Michael Myers
14 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Jake von Duering
10 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Shaun Martin
1 Barton Park Cicuit Race Clydesdale Chris Wierman
5 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men Robert Cummings
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Lance Heppler
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Ian Gibson
18 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Chris Hanel
6 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Alisa Wise
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Hayden Wierman
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Jason Ekman
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Lance Heppler
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Clydesdale 200+ Chris Wierman
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 40-49 Lance Heppler
19 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Whitney Phillips
5 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Jay Small
4 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Michael Myers
8 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40-49 (3/4/5) Chris Hanel
1 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40-49 (3/4/5) Jake von Duering
28 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jonathan Berkompas
26 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Matt LeGrand
4 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Zachary Berkompas
2 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Robert Cummings
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Ian Gibson
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Michael Myers
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Jonathan Berkompas
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Robert Cummings
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Shaun Martin
11 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Chris Hanel
9 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Chris Wierman
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Jake von Duering
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ Chris Wierman
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 40+ Jason Ekman
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 40+ Lance Heppler
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Hayden Wierman
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Jake von Duering
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Jordan Rickards
8 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Robert Cummings
17 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Whitney Phillips
16 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Ian Gibson
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Jay Small
11 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Myers
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Jay Small
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Michael Myers
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Ian Gibson
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Robert Cummings
22 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Lance Heppler
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Chris Wierman
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Shaun Martin
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Chris Hanel
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Jake von Duering
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Arthur Schocken
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Ian Gibson
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Whitney Phillips
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Myers
157 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jerry Pruiett
84 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Shaun Martin
80 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Wierman
43 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Hanel
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jake von Duering
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Ian Gibson
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Whitney Phillips
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Michael Myers
32 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Jerry Pruiett
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Shaun Martin
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Chris Wierman
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Chris Hanel
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Jake von Duering