Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink

Event Category Name
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Annick Chalier
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Greg Dufour
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Josh Sutton
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mike Ott
27 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs
16 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston
14 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Sarah Williams
5 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sara Schmitt
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Greg Dufour
13 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs
6 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston
5 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 4/5 Mike Ott
4 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Annick Chalier
DNF Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Annick Chalier
3 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Mike Ott
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Hotspots Susan Moote
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
41 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
21 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
11 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Williams
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Susan Moote
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Clydesdale Nikolas Heagy
6 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Sara Schmitt
4 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 40+ Sarah Williams
36 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs
35 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Joe Edelen
26 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Jeff Chochon
16 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Sean Wallace
7 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Mike Ott
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Sara Schmitt
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Annick Chalier
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Mike Ott
29 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Sue Moote
28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Don Moote
43 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Sarah Williams
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Cher Vasquez
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Joe Edelen
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Women 50+ Sue Moote
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Masters 60+ Don Moote
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Women 4/5 Sarah Williams
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Women 4/5 Cher Vasquez
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Men 4/5 Joe Edelen
13 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston
40 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sue Moote
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Don Moote
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sarah Williams
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Cher Vasquez
41 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joe Edelen
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Women 50+ Sue Moote
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Masters 60+ Don Moote
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Women 4/5 Sarah Williams
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Women 4/5 Cher Vasquez
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Men 4/5 Joe Edelen
29 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Sue Moote
26 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Don Moote
43 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Sarah Williams
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Cher Vasquez
29 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Don Moote
28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Sue Moote
41 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Sarah Williams
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Cher Vasquez
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Joe Edelen
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Women 50+ Sue Moote
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Masters 60+ Don Moote
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 Sarah Williams
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Women 4/5 Cher Vasquez
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 Joe Edelen
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Women 50+ Sue Moote
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Men 60+ Don Moote
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Women 4/5 Sarah Williams
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Women 4/5 Cher Vasquez
20 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Joe Edelen
19 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs
16 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Jeff Chochon
15 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Charlie Goldston
9 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Greg Dufour
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 3 Holland LaRue
1 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
52 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Christine Jerko-Holland
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Greg Dufour
26 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Joe Edelen
13 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston
3 Silverton Road Race Women 3 Holland LaRue
6 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
3 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
12 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
6 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Holland LaRue
4 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
4 Silverton Road Race Women 40+ (3/4/5) Susan Moote
8 Silverton Road Race Women 4/5 Sarah Williams
23 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Greg Dufour
11 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Mike Ott
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Holland LaRue
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
19 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Pro/1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Pro/1/2/3 Elizabeth Gardiner
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Pro/1/2/3 Annick Chalier
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Michael Ott
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Nikolas Heagy
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Geoffrey Bee
41 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Greg Dufour
24 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Sean Wallace
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Holland LaRue
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Stacy Westbrook
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Greg Dufour
35 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Sean Wallace
108 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Wourms
138 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Edelen
63 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Wallace
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Lisa Wourms
29 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Joe Edelen
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Sean Wallace