Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink

Event Category Name
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ben Iwasa
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mike Ott
8 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 4/5 Sarah Layton
4 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
16 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 30+ Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Joshua Johansen
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
16 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Mike Ott
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Layton
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 Christine A Holland
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Wallace
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Ott
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 1/2/3 Elise Donovan
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 3/4/5 Amy Engelhard
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 3/4/5 Evelyn Boling
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 3/4/5 Sarah Layton
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Overall Women 3/4/5 Christine A Holland
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 1/2 Elise Donovan
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 40+ 3/4/5 Christine A Holland
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4/5 Sarah Layton
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium Amy Engelhard
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Heather Johnson
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Layton
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
3 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Holland LaRue
1 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2 Elise Donovan
7 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
2 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
6 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Holland LaRue
1 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Elise Donovan
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Women Category 4/5 Milli Chennell
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Heather Johnson
49 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Sean Wallace
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
7 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 4/5 Sarah Layton
6 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ Danny Weikel
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Christine A Holland
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Danny Weikel
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Layton
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Women Category 4/5 Amy Engelhard
9 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Joshua Johansen
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Clydesdale Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
18 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Sean Wallace
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Mike Ott
27 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Annick Chalier
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Women Category 1/2 Annick Chalier
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Danny Weikel
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1 (Expert) Women Anne Davis Usher
10 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Sarah Layton
9 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Evelyn Boling
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Amy Engelhard
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 40+ Category 3/4/5 Christine A Holland
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Holland LaRue
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Annick Chalier
6 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Mike Ott
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Holland LaRue
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Danny Weikel
3 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Mike Ott
6 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
3 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Joshua Johansen
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Charlie Goldston
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
3 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ Mike Ott
29 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Annick Chalier
202 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
70 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sean Wallace
67 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mike Ott
258 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sarah Williams
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Morgan Spriggs
97 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Gregory Dufour
77 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Josh Sutton
34 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
10 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Sean Wallace
8 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Mike Ott
2 Jack Frost TT Senior Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
42 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Morgan Spriggs
23 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Gregory Dufour
14 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Josh Sutton
16 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Sarah Williams
202 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
70 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Sean Wallace
67 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Mike Ott
29 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Annick Chalier
213 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Morgan Spriggs
97 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Gregory Dufour
77 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Josh Sutton
258 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Sarah Williams
34 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy
10 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Sean Wallace
8 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Mike Ott
2 Jack Frost TT Overall Senior Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
42 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Morgan Spriggs
23 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Gregory Dufour
14 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Josh Sutton
16 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Women Sarah Williams