Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink

Event Category Name
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Women Category 4/5 Evelyn Boling
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Chip Corbett
12 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Marie Zayas
4 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Sara Schmitt
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Amy Engelhard
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Ryan Coons
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Cynthia Corbett
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Chip Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium Chip Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 2000m Chip Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m Chip Corbett
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ben Iwasa
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Men Jeff Chochon
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Lindsay Jackson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Danny Weikel
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 David Rayls
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Gregory Dufour
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Christopher Ramsey
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Andrew Marchington
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sari Hargand
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Layton
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Joe Derting
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Evelyn Boling
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 1 Women Lindsay Jackson
2 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women Sara Schmitt
5 Hammer Velo Crit Women 3 Sara Schmitt
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Chip Corbett
5 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Cynthia Corbett
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ben Iwasa
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Danny Weikel
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Chochon
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Sara Schmitt
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Lindsay Jackson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Gallagher
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Danny Weikel
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 David Rayls
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Gregory Dufour
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Andrew Marchington
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sari Hargand
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sarah Layton
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Joe Derting
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Evelyn Boling
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
3 Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 45-49 David Walko
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Chip Corbett
5 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Marie Zayas
2 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Ryan Coons
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Cynthia Corbett
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Marie Zayas
9 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Chip Corbett
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Ben Iwasa
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Chochon
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters Women 50+ 500m Cynthia Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Flying Lap Chip Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m Chip Corbett
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Men 45+ Danny Weikel
6 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium Evelyn Boling
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium Sara Schmitt
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Chip Corbett
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m Chip Corbett
67 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Sara Schmitt
10 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Danny Weikel
5 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
16 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
10 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
6 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
2 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
4 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
5 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Danny Weikel
4 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
1 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Women 35-39 Evelyn Boling
12 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
15 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
14 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
4 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
12 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
13 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
10 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
5 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Men Chip Corbett
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Women Cynthia Corbett
31 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
9 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
20 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Michael Gallagher
12 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
11 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
10 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Women 19-39 Sari Hargand
5 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Miriam Hough
10 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Jeff Chochon
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 45-49 Danny Weikel
12 Montinore RR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
8 Montinore RR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
1 Montinore RR Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Chip Corbett
16 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
9 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
3 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
2 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ Danny Weikel
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Open Women Evelyn Boling
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Women Evelyn Boling
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Women Evelyn Boling
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ Danny Weikel
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Men 45+ Danny Weikel
11 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Women Open Evelyn Boling
24 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Goldston
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
4 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
3 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Open Women 18-39 Sarah Layton
DNF Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Women 18-39 Evelyn Boling
14 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Charlie Goldston
6 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Christopher Ramsey
4 OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Men Danny Weikel
1 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Women Anne Davis Usher
9 OBRA XC Championships 50-59 Men Jeff Chochon
2 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Women Miriam Hough
6 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Danny Weikel
1 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Sara Schmitt
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Sarah Layton
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Women Amy Engelhard
6 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Women Sarah Layton
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Andrew Larsen
30 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Christopher Ramsey
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men Savyasaachi KESHAVA
17 Gorge Gravel Grinder Super Big Grinder - Men Gregory Dufour
3 Piece of Cake RR Women 40+ 3/4/5 Tanya Appuhn
14 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Sarah Layton
11 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
10 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
4 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
1 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Charlie Goldston
14 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Marie Zayas
12 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Tanya Appuhn
11 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Sari Hargand
8 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Amy Engelhard
5 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Sarah Layton
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Evelyn Boling
15 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Marie Zayas
13 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Tanya Appuhn
12 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Sari Hargand
9 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Amy Engelhard
5 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Sarah Layton
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Evelyn Boling
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Charlie Goldston
3 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 45+ Danny Weikel
59 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Annick Chalier
163 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tanya Appuhn
206 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Marie Zayas
45 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Danny Weikel
215 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sari Hargand
210 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sarah Layton
197 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Morgan Spriggs
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Charlie Goldston
DNS Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Joe Edelen
6 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Danny Weikel
8 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Marie Zayas
2 Jack Frost TT Senior Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
43 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Morgan Spriggs
15 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Charlie Goldston
12 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Sari Hargand
11 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Women Sarah Layton
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Tanya Appuhn