Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR)

Event Category Name
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ Michael Longmire
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 60+ Michael Longmire
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 60+ Michael Longmire
21 Mountain Man Challenge - Overall Amateur 40+ Men John Prosser
21 Mountain Man Challenge Amateur 40+ Men John Prosser
2 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
5 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 50+ John Prosser
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters Men 50+ John Prosser
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 John Prosser
1 Oregon State University Criterium Masters Men 60+ Michael Longmire
10 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D Amateur 40+ Men John Prosser
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 4K John Prosser
3 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ Alpenrose Mile John Prosser
51 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
3 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 60-69 Steve Gerdemann
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 65+ Steve Gerdemann
42 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Men 65+ Steve Gerdemann
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ John Prosser
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Prosser
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Prosser
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men John Prosser
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Prosser
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Prosser
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 3/4/5 Men John Prosser
115 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Michael Longmire
157 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
69 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Michael Longmire
13 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
3 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 60-69 Michael Longmire
10 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 60-69 Steve Gerdemann
2 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 60-64 Michael Longmire
5 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 65-69 Steve Gerdemann
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ John Prosser
22 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60 Plus Steve Gerdemann
33 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Steve Gerdemann
16 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 3K John Prosser
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 50+ 2K John Prosser
19 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Steve Gerdemann
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 50+ John Prosser
10 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 John Prosser
101 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
34 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined David Prats
3 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Steve Gerdemann
5 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 60-69 Steve Gerdemann
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 65-69 Steve Gerdemann
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Men Category 3 David Prats
6 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 David Prats
15 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ John Prosser
25 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Kenneth Graham
18 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) John Prosser
22 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined David Prats
19 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Michael Longmire
4 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 David Prats
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 60-64 Michael Longmire
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 60+ Michael Longmire
16 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ John Prosser
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 60+ Michael Longmire