Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery

Event Category Name
16 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Uetrecht
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Uetrecht
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Stephanie Uetrecht
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Kyle Wuepper
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Reeves
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Uetrecht
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Ben Thompson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Eric Martin
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Women 4 Heidi Reeves
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Stephanie Uetrecht
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Kyle Wuepper
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Kyle Wuepper
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Reeves
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Uetrecht
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Reeves
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Uetrecht
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Kyle Wuepper
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series - OVERALL Series Results Category 1/2 Masters Men Kyle Wuepper
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series - OVERALL Series Results Category 1/2 Masters Men Martin Eric
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Category 1/2 Masters Men Kyle Wuepper
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Category 1/2 Masters Men Eric Martin
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Kyle Wuepper
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Eric Martin
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Matthew Reeves
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Kyle Wuepper
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Eric Martin
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Matthew Reeves
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Kyle Wuepper
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Eric Martin
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Heidi Reeves
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Uetrecht
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Dan Davis
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Peter Borowski
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Aaron Goodwin
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Matthew Reeves
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Eric Martin
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Heidi Reeves
12 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Reeves
7 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Robert Uetrecht
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Mile) Peter Borowski
4 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 1-3 (80-Mile) Kyle Wuepper
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 1-3 (80-Mile) Thomas Hainisch
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Matt Williams
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Williams
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Martin
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Kyle Wuepper
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Robert Uetrecht
12 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Doug Smith
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Eric Martin
1 Cascade Cream Puff 50 Mile Veteran Men 35+ Thomas Hainisch
1 Cascade Cream Puff Veteran Men 35+ Thomas Hainisch
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Doug Smith
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Matt Williams
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Robert Uetrecht
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Matt Reeves
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Aaron Goodwin
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Robert Uetrecht
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Matt Reeves
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Aaron Goodwin
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Ben Thompson
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Matt Williams
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Aaron Goodwin
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Matt Reeves
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Aaron Goodwin
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Matt Reeves
8 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Eric Martin
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 50-59 Eric Martin
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 50-54 Eric Martin
DNS High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Thomas Hainisch
22 High Cascades 100 Open Men Aaron Goodwin
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Ben Thompson
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Martin
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Matt Reeves
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Robert Uetrecht
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Aaron Goodwin
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Robert Uetrecht
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Aaron Goodwin
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Matt Reeves
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Robert Uetrecht
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Aaron Goodwin
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Matt Reeves
4 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 40+ Eric Martin
23 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Damon Runberg
10 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Robert Uetrecht
8 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Matt Reeves
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Aaron Goodwin
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Criterium Eric Martin
DNF Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium Justin Lair
10 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium Robert Uetrecht
8 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium Matt Reeves
7 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium Aaron Goodwin
@1LAP Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior Men Criterium Anton Micek
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Robert Uetrecht
8 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Aaron Goodwin
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Matt Reeves
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Justin Lair
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Robert Uetrecht
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Aaron Goodwin
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Matt Reeves
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Justin Lair
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior Anton Micek
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Justin Lair
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Aaron Goodwin
114 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Aaron Goodwin
91 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Lair
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Justin Lair
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Aaron Goodwin
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Aaron Goodwin
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Justin Lair
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Justin Lair
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Aaron Goodwin
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Aaron Goodwin
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Justin Lair
161 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Lair
73 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Aaron Goodwin
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Justin Lair
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Aaron Goodwin
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Justin Lair
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Aaron Goodwin
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Justin Lair
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Aaron Goodwin
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Justin Lair
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Aaron Goodwin
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Justin Lair
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Aaron Goodwin
7 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Justin Lair
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Stephanie Uetrecht
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Aaron Goodwin
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Alex Martin
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Justin Lair
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Micaela Martin
58 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Micaela Martin
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Aaron Goodwin
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Eric Martin
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Aaron Goodwin
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Micaela Martin
1 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Justin Lair
77 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Micaela Martin
43 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Stephanie Uetrecht
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Aaron Goodwin
11 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Justin Lair
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Eric Martin
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Aaron Goodwin
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Justin Lair
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Duathlon Women Micaela Martin
DNF Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Kyle Wuepper
9 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Pete Borowski
7 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Edward Micek
5 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Robert Uetrecht
2 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Eric Martin
5 Sisters Stampede Elite Men Ben Thompson
13 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Anton Micek
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Aidan Whitelaw
20 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 William Fogarty
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 Henry Micek
DNF Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Kyle Wuepper
9 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Pete Borowski
7 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Edward Micek
5 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Robert Uetrecht
2 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Martin
13 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Anton Micek
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Aidan Whitelaw
20 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 William Fogarty
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Henry Micek
DNF Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45+ Kyle Wuepper
9 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45+ Pete Borowski
7 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45+ Edward Micek
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45+ Robert Uetrecht
2 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45+ Eric Martin
25 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Damon Runberg
20 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Robert Uetrecht
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Matt Reeves
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Justin Lair
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 Aaron Goodwin
17 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ Eric Martin
14 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 50+ Doug Smith
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Matt Williams
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ Edward Micek
71 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Micaela Martin
57 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Stephanie Uetrecht
23 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Alex Martin
9 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Aaron Goodwin
12 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Damon Runberg
10 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Justin Lair
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Thomas Hainisch
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Eric Martin
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kyle Wuepper
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Micaela Martin
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Stephanie Uetrecht
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Alex Martin
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Aaron Goodwin
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Damon Runberg
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Justin Lair
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 3 Thomas Hainisch
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
42 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Stephanie Uetrecht
9 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Aaron Goodwin
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Thomas Hainisch
11 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Justin Lair
32 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Doug Smith
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Kyle Wuepper
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Stephanie Uetrecht
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Aaron Goodwin
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Thomas Hainisch
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Justin Lair
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 1/2 Doug Smith
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 1/2 Kyle Wuepper
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Aidan Whitelaw
15 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Henry Micek
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 19-39 Damon Runberg
9 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 45+ Robert Uetrecht
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 45+ Kyle Wuepper
12 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Matt Reeves
17 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Matt Reeves
42 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Stephanie Uetrecht
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Eric Martin
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women Eddy Stephanie Uetrecht
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Matt Reeves
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 1/2 Eric Martin
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Robert Uetrecht
6 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 Anton Micek
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 14-18 Aidan Whitelaw
4 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Edward Micek
3 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Robert Uetrecht
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Whitelaw Aidan
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Matt Reeves
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Aaron Goodwin
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Justin Lair
13 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 45+ Robert Uetrecht
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Aaron Goodwin
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Justin Lair