Team Rose City

Event Category Name
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant WOM MAS 45+ Pam Reid
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
10 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Mas 50+ Paul Mautner
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Mas 45+ Pam Reid
3 Psycho Cross Series Women Mas 45+ Joanne Leyva
6 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Mas 50+ Paul Mautner
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women Mas 45+ Joanne Leyva
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ James Thiele
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ James Thiele
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ Paul Mautner
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX MASTERS A 50+ Paul Mautner
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
6 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ Paul Mautner
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ David Miller
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
10 Redmond Golf Cross Master 50+ Paul Mautner
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men Mas 50+ Paul Mautner
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
9 Psycho Cross Series Women Mas 45+ Joanne Leyva
5 Psycho Cross Series Women Mas 45+ Pam Reid
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
6 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ Paul Mautner
5 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
DNF Double Cross Master 50+ Paul Mautner
5 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
21 GPTB: Double Cross Master 50+ Paul Mautner
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
8 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 500 meter Paul Mautner
5 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Paul Mautner
3 Masters Track Championships Master Women 50+ 500 meter Barbara Thiele
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Women 50+ Sprints Barbara Thiele
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Keirin Paul Mautner
9 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 Sprints Paul Mautner
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 Pursuit Paul Mautner
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Points Race Paul Mautner
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 50+ Paul Mautner
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 50+ Paul Mautner
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Women 50+ Pam Reid
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 50+ Ted Forgeron
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Cipale
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Women 50+ Pam Reid
48 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
8 OBRA Hillclimb Mstr Men 50-54 Paul Mautner
71 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
4 OBRA Hillclimb Mstr Men 55-59 Gregory Hartman
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Paul Mautner
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprint Paul Mautner
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Cipale
DNF Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Barbara Thiele
DNF Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele
11 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
3 OBRA TT Master Men 55-59 Gregory Hartman
3 OBRA TT Master Men 60-64 Jeff Buck
1 OBRA TT Master Men 60-64 Tom Webb
143 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
15 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Pam Reid
4 OBRA TT Men Cat 3 Joe Cipale
26 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry
65 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Tom Webb
70 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
5 OBRA TT Master Men 70-80 Clark Henry
1 OBRA TT Master Men 70-80 Roger Johnson
2 OBRA TT Master Women 55-59 Pam Reid
9 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Mautner
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 3 Women 19+ Carina Hahn
83 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
11 OBRA Criterium Master Men 50-59 Paul Mautner
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Men 50+ Paul Mautner
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 50+ Paul Mautner
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 50+ Ted Forgeron
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Wom 50+ Pam Reid
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Buck
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Barbara Thiele
47 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Joe Cipale
37 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 James Thiele
153 OUCH: Combined Combined Dave Faust
143 OUCH: Combined Combined Renata Hahn
97 OUCH: Combined Combined Tim Rich
67 OUCH: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
47 OUCH: Combined Combined Tom Webb
2 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb
61 OUCH: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
129 OUCH: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
11 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner
5 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Gregory Hartman
10 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Dave Faust
2 OUCH Masters Women 50-54 Renata Hahn
7 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Tim Rich
3 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B James Thiele
26 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 3/4 Jeff Buck
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 55+ Tom Webb
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
DNF Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
DNF Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
10 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 50+ Paul Mautner
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Mst Men 50+ Paul Mautner
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Buck
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Cipale
63 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Gregory Hartman
58 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Faust
46 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Buck
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Jeff Buck
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele
8 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Tom Webb
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Gregory Hartman
42 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele
56 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Faust
61 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters points race Paul Mautner
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Master Miss & Out Paul Mautner
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 55+ Gregory Hartman
22 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
24 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
21 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Tom Webb
11 Gresham Crit Cat 5 Men Clark Henry
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Master 10 Mile Paul Mautner
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints James Thiele
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints James Thiele
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500M James Thiele
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 2 K Pursuit Paul Mautner
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gregory Hartman
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Cipale
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Mst Men 50+ Paul Mautner
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Buck
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Renata Hahn
35 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Gregory Hartman
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
56 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
50 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Faust
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women Points Race Thiele Barbara
3 OBRA Track Championships Cat 3 Men Pursuit Paul Mautner
8 OBRA Track Championships Cat 3 Men Sprints James Thiele
7 OBRA Track Championships Cat 3 Men Paul Mautner
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Buck
45 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Faust
10 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Gregory Hartman
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men B Paul Mautner
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Overall Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele
7 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men B Paul Mautner
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Miller
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
1 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Pam Reid
13 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Men 50+ Ted Forgeron
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Men 50+ Paul Mautner
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Mstr Men 50+ Paul Mautner
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Wom 50+ Renata Hahn
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Wom 50+ Pam Reid
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Mstr Wmn 50+ Renata Hahn
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Mstr Men 50+ Paul Mautner
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Mstr Wmn 50+ Pam Reid
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Mstr Wmn 50+ Renata Hahn
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Men 50+ James Thiele
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele
8 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Miller
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
13 Blue Ribbon Track Race Sr Women Barbara Thiele
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Women Masters 50-59 Renata Hahn
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 70+ Clark Henry
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 60-69 Tim Rich
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 60-69 Ted Forgeron
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 Dave Faust
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 50-59 Gregory Hartman
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 60-69 Jeff Buck
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Barbara Thiele
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men Ted Forgeron
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men Paul Mautner
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Miller
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Tom Webb
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Ted Forgeron
8 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Barbara Thiele
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Mst Men 50+ Paul Mautner
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Mst Men 50+ Ted Forgeron
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Mst Men 50+ James Thiele
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Mst Men 50+ Paul Mautner
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Mst Wom 50+ Pam Reid
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Miller
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
DNF Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ Ted Forgeron
16 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Jeff Buck
1 OBRA TTT Women Masters 200-239 Debra Windus
1 OBRA TTT Women Masters 200-239 Pam Reid
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
1 OBRA TTT Women Masters 200-239 Barbara Thiele
12 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tom Webb
19 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Renata Hahn
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ Tim Rich
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ Tom Webb
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Paul Mautner
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Evan Cumpston
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Gregory Hartman
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Joe Cipale
1 OBRA TTT Women Masters 200-239 Renata Hahn
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Ralph Medica
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Ken Reid
3 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Dave Faust
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters 40+ Women Renata Hahn
6 Return on the Jedi ST Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Mautner
18 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
28 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters 50+ Men Gregory Hartman
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters 60+ Men Jeff Buck
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B James Thiele
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Barbara Thiele
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Renata Hahn
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Cipale
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Buck
46 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tim Rich
19 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
36 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
22 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
39 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ted Forgeron
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Miller
87 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Faust
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ Ted Forgeron
8 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 3 Joe Cipale
17 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele
14 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dave Faust
25 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Miller
70 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ Jeff Buck
DNF Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ Tom Webb
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ Tim Rich
1 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Women 45+ Pam Reid
7 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
14 Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Debra Windus
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C James Thiele
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter James Thiele
34 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Barbara Thiele
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Beginner Women Renata Hahn
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Barbara Thiele
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Renata Hahn
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Barbara Thiele
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dave Faust
67 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele
7 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 5 Henry Clark
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Masters 35+ Renata Hahn
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Dave Faust
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C James Thiele
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Jeff Buck
28 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined David Miller
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Masters 50+ David Miller
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Buck
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Renata Hahn
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Cipale
15 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Faust
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Pam Reid
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 50+ Gregory Hartman
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 3 60+ Jeff Buck
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 50+ David Miller
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Women Renata Hahn
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 50+ James Thiele
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Women Barbara Thiele
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Women 40+ Renata Hahn
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Cipale
72 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 James Thiele
26 Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele
21 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Miller
15 Montinore Road Race Master 50+ Gregory Hartman
17 Montinore Road Race Master 50+ Jeff Buck
16 Montinore Road Race Master 50+ Dave Faust
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Gregory Hartman
83 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Jeff Buck
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Gregory Hartman
31 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 60+ Men Jeff Buck
6 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Barbara Thiele
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Cat 3 Men Joe Cipale
5 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Pam Reid
29 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 50+ Paul Mautner
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 40 + Paul Mautner
9 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 3 Men Joe Cipale
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ James Thiele
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jeff Buck
DNF Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Dave Faust
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Women Masters 50-59 Debra Windus
52 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Debra Windus
DNA Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Women Masters 50-59 Debra Windus
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Cat 3 45+ Pam Reid
DNA Deschutes River Valley TT Women Masters 50-59 Debra Windus
3 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 3 Men Joe Cipale
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Women Masters 50-59 Debra Windus
50 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Debra Windus
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Gregory Hartman
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Jeff Buck
2 As the Raven Flies TT MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Pam Reid
3 As the Raven Flies TT MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Barbara Thiele
58 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
17 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele
50 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Pam Reid
7 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Men Cat 2/3 35+ Paul Mautner
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 Gregory Hartman
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 50+ Women Pam Reid
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 50+ Men Gregory Hartman
53 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 James Thiele
58 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
DNF Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joe Cipale
DNF Monday PIR Open Women Barbara Thiele
18 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
99 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Clark Henry
85 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele
75 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Pam Reid
27 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
10 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
3 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Wm 50+ Barbara Thiele
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Wm 50+ Pam Reid
13 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Men 60+ Clark Henry
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Men 60+ Jeff Buck
3 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Men 50+ Evan Cumpston
8 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Cat 3 Joe Cipale
7 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
88 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 50+ Women Pam Reid
36 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Faust
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 David Miller
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Ben Needham
21 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) Jeff Buck
10 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) Evan Cumpston
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 50 1/2/3 Pam Reid
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 50+ Women Pam Reid
11 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
31 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
27 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ Jeff Buck
39 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Miller
8 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ David Miller
47 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
7 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
7 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 3 Joe Cipale
93 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
3 Piece of Cake RR Masters 50+ David Miller
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Cat 3 45+ Pam Reid
15 Banana Belt Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
4 Banana Belt Men 60+ Jeff Buck
10 Banana Belt Men 50+ Evan Cumpston
5 Banana Belt Men 50+ David Miller
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 60+ Jeff Buck
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 50+ David Miller
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 50+ Evan Cumpston
15 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Banana Belt Master Men 60+ Jeff Buck
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 50+ David Miller
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 60+ Jeff Buck
13 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 50+ Evan Cumpston
7 Banana Belt Master Men 50+ David Miller
8 Banana Belt Master Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
10 Banana Belt Master Men 50+ Evan Cumpston
DNF Banana Belt Master Men 50+ James Thiele
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 60+ Tom Webb
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 50+ Evan Cumpston
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 60+ Jeff Buck
6 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 50+ David Miller
9 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 50+ Paul Mautner
29 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
DNF Banana Belt Men 50+ James Thiele
10 Banana Belt Men 50+ Evan Cumpston
11 Banana Belt Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
2 Banana Belt Men 60+ Jeff Buck
6 Banana Belt Men 60+ Tom Webb
6 Banana Belt Men 50+ David Miller
7 Banana Belt Series Points Men 50+ David Miller
14 Banana Belt Series Points Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
3 Banana Belt Series Points Men 60+ Jeff Buck
3 Banana Belt Men 60+ Jeff Buck
7 Banana Belt Men 50+ David Miller
14 Banana Belt Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
19 Banana Belt Men 50+ Evan Cumpston
4 Banana Belt Men 60+ Tom Webb
4 Banana Belt Series Points Men 60+ Tom Webb
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 50+ Paul Mautner
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
1 Echo Red to Red Cat 3 Women 45+ Pam Reid
35 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
236 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Renata Hahn
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele
178 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Pam Reid
242 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Clark Henry
53 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
24 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
54 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Thiele
11 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Renata Hahn
3 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Barbara Thiele
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 3 Joe Cipale
16 Jack Frost TT Men 60+ Clark Henry
1 Jack Frost TT Men 60+ Jeff Buck
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Joe Cipale
11 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 James Thiele
4 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Gregory Hartman
2 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Evan Cumpston
2 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Pam Reid
2 Cherry Pie Men 60+ Jeff Buck
9 Cherry Pie Men 50+ Evan Cumpston