Team Rose City

Event Category Name
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Riley Moody
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 60+ Dave Klug
38 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
31 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Riley Moody
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Riley Moody
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Riley Moody
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ David Miller
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Riley Moody
22 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed David Miller
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed David Miller
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Dave Klug
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Riley Moody
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ James Thiele
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ David Miller
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed David Miller
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 50+ Riley Moody
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Riley Moody
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Renata Hahn
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Christie Scheer
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men C 35+ Dave Klug
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Riley Moody
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Dave Klug
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Renata Hahn
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Dave Klug
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Riley Moody
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Joanne Leyva
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Riley Moody
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Dave Klug
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Dave Klug
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Christie Scheer
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Dave Klug
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 50+ Darell Provencher
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Christie Scheer
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Barbara Thiele
11 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman
53 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
48 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Tom Webb
20 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb
11 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
137 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
91 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Rich
77 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
63 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
61 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Webb
10 OBRA Time Trial Men 3 Joe Cipale
1 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 70+ Roger Johnson
9 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 60-64 Tim Rich
6 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 60-64 Jeff Buck
3 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 60-64 Gregory Hartman
2 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 60-64 Tom Webb
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Women 50+ Barbara Thiele
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Christie Scheer
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 David Miller
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Darell Provencher
27 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 60+ Men Gregory Hartman
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Christie Scheer
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 55+ Keirin Darell Provencher
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women Keirin Barbara Thiele
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints Darell Provencher
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints James Thiele
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints James Thiele
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 55-59 Sprints Darell Provencher
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 55-59 Sprints James Thiele
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women 50+ Sprints Barbara Thiele
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 55-59 500m Darell Provencher
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 55-59 500m James Thiele
16 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 60+ Men Gregory Hartman
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Women Points Race Barbara Thiele
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 50+ Points Race Darell Provencher
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 55-59 2K Pursuit Darell Provencher
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Tom Webb
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 500 James Thiele
37 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
1 Revenge of the Disc Masters 60+ Men Gregory Hartman
26 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 60+ Men Gregory Hartman
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 2K Pursuit Darell Provencher
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Darell Provencher
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Christie Scheer
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Barbara Thiele
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Barbara Thiele
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters Darell Provencher
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 50+ Pam Reid
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Barbara Thiele
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Tom Webb
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
53 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Jeff Buck
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Christie Scheer
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
43 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tom Webb
40 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
42 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tim Rich
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Tom Webb
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Darell Provencher
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Jeff Buck
1 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Tim Rich
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Barbara Thiele
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C James Thiele
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
13 PDW Omnium Senior Women Omnium Barbara Thiele
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 Darell Provencher
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Clark Henry
25 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
31 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb
DNF Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck
4 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 Joe Cipale
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 50+ Pam Reid
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters 60+ Gregory Hartman
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters 60+ Jeff Buck
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters 60+ Tom Webb
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters 50+ Evan Cumpston
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Women 40+ Barbara Thiele
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 40+ James Thiele
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 50+ Women Pam Reid
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Evan Cumpston
17 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Barbara Thiele
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 60+ Jim Kenney
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman
3 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb
9 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ Jim Kenney
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston
17 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men Darell Provencher
9 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Women 1/2/3 Barbara Thiele
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ James Thiele
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women 40+ Barbara Thiele
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 50+ Pam Reid
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gregory Hartman
54 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele
13 Monday PIR Senior Women Barbara Thiele
5 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 40+ Joanne Leyva
4 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 40+ Barbara Thiele
4 Mudslinger XC Category 2 60+ Men Dave Klug
1 Mudslinger XC Category 2 50+ Women Pam Reid
5 Mudslinger XC Beginner Women Christie Scheer
136 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Renata Hahn
48 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
35 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
120 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
68 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tim Rich
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Women 50+ Renata Hahn
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman
13 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 Joe Cipale
11 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 Tim Rich
69 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Renata Hahn
14 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men 3 Joe Cipale
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Jeff Buck
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Women Renata Hahn
124 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
114 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
85 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Darcy Ruble
33 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
111 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Jarvi
82 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined James Bell
72 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
69 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Dave Faust
34 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Steven R Holland
22 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Jeff Buck
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Women Melissa Boyd
23 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Jeff Jarvi
20 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men James Bell
18 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Darell Provencher
17 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Dave Faust
9 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Steven R Holland
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Evan Cumpston
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women Darcy Ruble
5 As the Raven Flies TT Category 3 Men Joe Cipale
42 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50+ Women Barbara Thiele
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50+ Women Pam Reid
81 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
164 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
45 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
223 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
14 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Joe Cipale
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Joe Cipale
21 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Darell Provencher
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Evan Cumpston
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Christie Scheer
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Tom Webb
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Men 50+ Darell Provencher
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 50-59 Darell Provencher
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Christie Scheer
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Tom Webb
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Dave Klug
12 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ Darell Provencher
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Women 50+ Barbara Thiele
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Women 50+ Pam Reid
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 50-59 Pam Reid
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Women 50+ Barbara Thiele
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Jim Kenney
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Gregory Hartman
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Jeff Buck
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston