The Club Roule

Event Category Name
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Women Category 4/5 Lisa Timmerman
18 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 Logan Mercer
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Joe Ergle
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Chris Lind
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Paul Mautner
7 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
5 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Phil Traylor
4 Monday Night PIR Track Logan Mercer
3 Monday Night PIR Track Chris Lind
7 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 60+ Paul Mautner
19 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 Paul Wroblewski
1 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 Chris Lind
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 4/5 Chris Lind
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Paul Mautner
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Matthew Guinn
4 Monday Night PIR Track Logan Mercer
11 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39 Jim Jeffers
4 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin Chris Lind
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Chris Lind
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Chris Lind
12 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 1/2/3 Paul Mautner
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
DNS Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 60+ Paul Mautner
8 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Chris Lind
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 2000m Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m Paul Mautner
16 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Chris Lind
12 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
12 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track Logan Mercer
8 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Track Chris Lind
7 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Chris Lind
8 Monday Night PIR Track Logan Mercer
3 Monday Night PIR Track Chris Lind
10 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
9 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Track Chris Lind
13 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Matthew Guinn
34 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Logan Mercer
20 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Phil Traylor
15 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Chris Lind
5 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
6 Monday Night PIR Track Chris Lind
5 The Black Cat Omnium Open Men 4/5 Chris Lind
1 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Chris Lind
12 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Paul Wroblewski
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Open Men 3/4/5 Chris Lind
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Joe Thoits
16 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Matthew Guinn
33 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Jim Jeffers
31 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
13 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Paul Wroblewski
7 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Paul Mautner
10 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 35-39 Jim Jeffers
26 Montinore RR Men 4/5 Phil Traylor
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Paul Mautner
39 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Joe Thoits
24 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
22 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Logan Mercer
15 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Phil Traylor
4 Monday Night PIR Novice Jim Jeffers
4 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Stacy Westbrook
13 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice Jim Jeffers
12 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Novice Ryan Price
13 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Joel Mora
12 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
5 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 Stacy Westbrook
35 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Keith Powrie
31 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Joe Thoits
23 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Joel Mora
18 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Paul Wroblewski
12 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Logan Mercer
7 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Ryan Price
6 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Phil Traylor
5 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Stacy Westbrook
7 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 50-59 Matthew Guinn
26 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 Jim Jeffers
DNF Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 60+ Paul Mautner
20 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Logan Mercer
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Paul Wroblewski
15 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Keith Powrie
12 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Paul Klever
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Joel Mora
4 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Ryan Price
44 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Jim Jeffers
43 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Joe Thoits
35 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Keith Powrie
33 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Joel Mora
32 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Paul Wroblewski
26 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Chris Lind
24 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Paul Wroblewski
19 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Geoffrey Simmons
15 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Paul Klever
146 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
166 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Wroblewski
149 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joel Mora
141 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Logan Mercer
139 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Keith Powrie
112 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ryan Price
96 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joe Ergle
82 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Geoffrey Simmons
161 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Paul Klever
103 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jim Jeffers
41 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Paul Wroblewski
37 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Joel Mora
34 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Logan Mercer
33 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Keith Powrie
26 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Ryan Price
21 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Joe Ergle
18 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Geoffrey Simmons
37 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Paul Klever
23 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Jim Jeffers
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Paul Mautner