Bonk Collective

Event Category Name
5 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Brad Petersen
14 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Casey DePeel
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 Brad Petersen
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Pam Power
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Michael Aylward
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 Casey DePeel
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Pam Power
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 1/2 Brad Petersen
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 4 Casey DePeel
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 1/2 Brad Petersen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 4 Casey DePeel
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2 Brad Petersen
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 4 Casey DePeel
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Brad Petersen
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Pam Power
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Men 4 Casey DePeel
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Brad Petersen
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Pam Power
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 4 Casey DePeel
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 4 Brian Fahey
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 4 Casey DePeel
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 1/2 Brad Petersen
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Pam Power
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 1/2 Brad Petersen
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Pam Power
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Michael Aylward
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 4 Casey DePeel
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 4 Brian Fahey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Pam Power
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Brian Fahey
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Michael Aylward
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Brad Petersen
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 1/2 Brad Petersen
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ 3 Pam Power
29 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Michael Aylward
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Aylward
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 4 Brian Fahey
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Casey DePeel
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Brian Fahey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Pam Power
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Michael Aylward
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Brad Petersen
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 3 Pam Power
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Aylward
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 4 Brian Fahey
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Brad Petersen
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Brian Fahey
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Casey DePeel
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Pam Power
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Aylward
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 4 Brian Fahey
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Michael Aylward
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Brad Petersen
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Pam Power
1 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 3 Pam Power
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ 3 Pam Power
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Aylward
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Michael Aylward
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Brad Petersen
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Casey DePeel
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Pam Power
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 35+ 3 Pam Power
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Michael Aylward
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Aylward
26 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Travis Power
19 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Brad Petersen
12 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Pam Power
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Women Category 1-4 (45-Miles) Pam Power
5 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Miles) Travis Power
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Miles) Brad Petersen
5 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 4 Travis Power
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Travis Power
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Pam Power
3 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Travis Power
3 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 35-39 Travis Power
13 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 30+ Tracis Power
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Travis Power
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Travis Power
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Men 45-49 Brian Hunter
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Women 35-39 Pam Power
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Chris Pelto
1 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Women Pam Power