ByrneInvent

Event Category Name
33 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1 Men (19-39) Greg Schutt
31 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Category 1 Men (19-39) Greg Schutt
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 4 Men Randy Manion
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 45+ Men Rick B Benson
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Cory Custer
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 4 Men Cory Custer
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Men Rick B Benson
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Randy Manion
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 4 Men Randy Manion
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 45+ Men Rick B Benson
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 4 Men Cory Custer
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 4 Men Cory Custer
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 45+ Men Rick B Benson
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 4 Men Randy Manion
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 4 Men Cory Custer
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 45+ Men Rick B Benson
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 4 Men Randy Manion
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
12 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Cory Custer
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Men Rick B Benson
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Randy Manion
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 45+ Men Rick B Benson
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 4 Men Randy Manion
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 4 Men Cory Custer
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 4 Men Cory Custer
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 45+ Men Rick B Benson
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 4 Men Randy Manion
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
22 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 1 Men (19-39) Greg Schutt
14 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men Tiff Koehn
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
55 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Sean Passage
78 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Cory Custer
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
57 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
96 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Sean Passage
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
91 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
91 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
16 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Category 1 Men (19-39) Greg Schutt
DNS Oregon Super D Hood River Category 1/Category 2 Women 35+ Jennifer Everhard
16 Oregon Super D Hood River Category 1 Men (19-39) Greg Schutt
2 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Sean Passage
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Sean Passage
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage