ByrneInvent

Event Category Name
33 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Greg Schutt
31 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Greg Schutt
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat4 Men Randy Manion
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Master 45+ Men Rick B Benson
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat4 Men Cory Custer
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat4 Men Cory Custer
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Master 45+ Men Rick B Benson
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat4 Men Randy Manion
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat4 Men Randy Manion
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Master 45+ Men Rick B Benson
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat4 Men Cory Custer
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat4 Men Cory Custer
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Master 45+ Men Rick B Benson
36 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat4 Men Randy Manion
11 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat4 Men Cory Custer
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Master 45+ Men Rick B Benson
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat4 Men Randy Manion
10 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
12 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat4 Men Cory Custer
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Master 45+ Men Rick B Benson
44 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat4 Men Randy Manion
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Master 45+ Men Rick B Benson
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat4 Men Randy Manion
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat4 Men Cory Custer
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat4 Men Cory Custer
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Master 45+ Men Rick B Benson
35 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat4 Men Randy Manion
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat4 Men Nicholas E Moroz-Koops
22 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Greg Schutt
14 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Tiff Koehn
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Sean Passage
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1/2 Sean Passage
55 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Sean Passage
78 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro 1/2 Sean Passage
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Pro 1/2 Sean Passage
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Sean Passage
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Cory Custer
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Men Sean Passage
57 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Men Sean Passage
96 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Sean Passage
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Sean Passage
91 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Sean Passage
91 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men Sean Passage
16 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Greg Schutt
DNS Oregon Super D Hood River Cat 1/Cat 2 Women (35+) Jennifer Everhard
16 Oregon Super D Hood River Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Greg Schutt
2 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Sean Passage
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men Sean Passage
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Sean Passage
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men Sean Passage
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men Sean Passage
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro 1-2 Men Sean Passage
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men Sean Passage