Co-Motion Factory Racing Team

Event Category Name
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 5 Alexis Gibbons
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 2/3 Rachel Serslev
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Sal Collura
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
6 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 5 Alexis Gibbons
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 Beverley Floyd
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 2/3 Rachel Serslev
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Sal Collura
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Dwan Shepard
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Brian Cannon
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 5 Alexis Gibbons
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 Beverley Floyd
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 2/3 Rachel Serslev
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Dwan Shepard
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Brian Cannon
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Sal Collura
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Women 2/3 Rachel Serslev
18 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Kytola
8 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 Brian Cannon
10 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 1/2 Sal Collura
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Sal Collura
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Perry Lund
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Sal Collura
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 5 Alexis Gibbons
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 Beverley Floyd
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 2/3 Rachel Serslev
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 4 Beverley Floyd
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Sal Collura
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Perry Lund
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 Beverley Floyd
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 Rachel Serslev
81 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Perry Lund
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 5 Beverley Floyd
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 4 Rachel Serslev
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Sal Collura
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Perry Lund
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Singlespeed Women Rachel Serslev
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Men 1/2 Micah Sardell
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Women 4/5 Rachel Serslev
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Women 4/5 Beverley Floyd
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Brian Cannon
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Junior Women 13-14 Greta Jungjohann
1 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Women Rachel Serslev
2 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Billy Truelove
1 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
7 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Perry Lund
6 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Micah Sardell
8 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Rachel Serslev
1 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Beverley Floyd
17 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Jeff Lange
3 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Dwan Shepard
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Brian Cannon
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 5 Beverley Floyd
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Perry Lund
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Patti Wolfe
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Men 1/2 Micah Sardell
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Women 4/5 Beverley Floyd
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Women 4/5 Rachel Serslev
2 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Brian Cannon
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Junior Women 13-14 Greta Jungjohann
2 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Beverley Floyd
1 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Rachel Serslev
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Brian Cannon
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Women 13-14 Greta Jungjohann
1 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
6 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Micah Sardell
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 4 Rachel Serslev
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Sal Collura
1 Twilight Cyclocross Junior Women 13-14 Greta Jungjohann
2 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Beverley Floyd
1 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Rachel Serslev
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 Brian Cannon
1 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
5 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Micah Sardell
9 Corn Cross Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 5 Beverley Floyd
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 4 Rachel Serslev
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Micah Sardell
2 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Beverley Floyd
1 Twilight Cyclocross Women 4/5 Rachel Serslev
2 Twilight Cyclocross Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann
4 Twilight Cyclocross Men 1/2 Micah Sardell
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 5 Beverley Floyd
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 4 Rachel Serslev
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Micah Sardell