BBC Bike Gallery Continental

Event Category Name
7 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Category 3/4/5 Andre Vogs
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium Alexander Vogs
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 5-Lap Scratch Alexander Vogs
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance Alexander Vogs
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 2000m Alexander Vogs
3 Therapeutic Associates Omnium Junior 17-18 Evan Ho
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Omnium Evan Ho
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 6-Lap Scratch Evan Ho
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Standing Mile Evan Ho
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Standing Lap Evan Ho
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jusnior 14-18 Alexander Vogs
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jusnior 14-18 Evan Ho
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior Evan Ho
2 Alpenrose 4-Day: Omnium Racing Junior A Alexander Vogs
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior Evan Ho
OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
5 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
DNS OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 3 Bukie Mabayoje
DNF OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Junior Evan Ho
55 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Evan Ho
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Junior Men Evan Ho
36 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
2 Marys Peak Hillclimb TT Men Category 3 Bukie Mabayoje
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Evan Ho
5 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior A Alexander Vogs
1 Alpenrose CUP Series: May Series Total Points Junior A Evan Ho
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance Alexander Vogs
3 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Unknown Distance Evan Ho
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Flying Lap Alexander Vogs
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A Flying Lap Evan Ho
5 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m Alexander Vogs
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior A 500m Evan Ho
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Junior 500m Evan Ho
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Junior Evan Ho
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Evan Ho
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Evan Ho
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Evan Ho
3 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Junior Alexander Vogs
9 Monday Night PIR Junior Evan Ho
17 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Juniors(overall) Evan Ho
29 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Andre Vogs
7 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men Alexander Vogs
4 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men Evan Ho
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Andre Vogs
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Bukie Mabayoje
29 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Overall Bukie Mabayoje
9 Dirty Circles Junior Men Alexander Vogs
DNS Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Andre Vogs
DNS Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Bukie Mabayoje
DNS Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Alexander Vogs