Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Category Name
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Nathan Engkjer
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jack Lamey
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Rick Wilks
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Joe Hamilton
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Goss
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 William Goritski
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Doug Lamey
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Ella Wilks
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Luke Sosnowski
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Nathan Engkjer
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Rick Wilks
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Jack Lamey
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Joe Hamilton
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Goss
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 William Goritski
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Doug Lamey
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Cody Elliott
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Luke Sosnowski
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Nathan Engkjer
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Rick Wilks
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jack Lamey
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Joe Hamilton
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Doug Lamey
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Lukas Child
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Nathan Engkjer
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Lukas Child
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Doug Lamey
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Goss
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 William Goritski
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ William Goritski
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Karen Goritski
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Buzz Truitt
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Ted Lamb
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Cody Elliott
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Lukas Child
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Buzz Truitt
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Goss
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Doug Lamey
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Luke Sosnowski
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jack Lamey
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Luke Sosnowski
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Nathan Engkjer
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Rick Wilks
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jack Lamey
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Joe Hamilton
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Goss
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Doug Lamey
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Ella Wilks
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Cody Elliott
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Lukas Child
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Beth Burns
6 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Men 40+ Todd Fies
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
3 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Owen Wilks
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Trent Knoeppel
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Beth Burns
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Joe Hamilton
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tim Goss
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 William Goritski
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Doug Lamey
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Luke Sosnowski
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Nathan Engkjer
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jack Lamey
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Nathan Engkjer
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Rick Wilks
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jack Lamey
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 William Goritski
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Doug Lamey
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 Ella Wilks
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Owen Wilks
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Lukas Child
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
33 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Greg O'Brien
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
22 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 Cody Elliott
18 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 Lukas Child
12 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
11 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 Trent Knoeppel
33 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Greg O'Brien
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
22 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Cody Elliott
18 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Lukas Child
12 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
11 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Trent Knoeppel
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Cody Elliott
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Lukas Child
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Trent Knoeppel
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Mitchell Fies
10 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Lucas Fies
8 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Lukas Child
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Trent Knoeppel
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Novice Women 19-39 katie knoeppel