Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles

Event Category Name
20 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
15 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
5 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ 3 Elaine Prause
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 15-16 Oliver McFadden
19 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 Oliver McFadden
11 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Clydesdale James Peale
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Oliver McFadden
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 Oliver McFadden
5 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
5 Corn Cross 2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Elaine Prause
15 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 James Peale
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Singlespeed Women Elaine Prause
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Women 3 Elaine Prause
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 1/2 35+ Men David Prause
DNF GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Elaine Prause
32 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed James Peale
29 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Geoff Rogers
23 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed David Prause
22 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Erik Weeman
15 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Chip Sloan
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Clydesdale James Peale
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Clydesdale James Peale
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Chip Sloan
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Elaine Prause
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale James Peale
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Schultz
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Elaine Prause
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale James Peale
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ David Prause
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Chip Sloan
4 Cross on the Mountain Masters Women 35+ 3 Elaine Prause
5 Cross on the Mountain Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Chip Sloan
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Chip Sloan
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 3 Elaine Prause
36 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed James Peale
18 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 David Prause
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 1/2 40+ David Prause
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Women 3 Elaine Prause
7 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Chip Sloan
8 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Chip Sloan
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ David Prause
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Chip Sloan
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 1/2 Chip Sloan
8 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Chip Sloan
14 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Chip Sloan
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: July Series Open 3/4 Chip Sloan
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 David Prause
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 David Prause
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Chip Sloan
12 Thursday Night Track Racing 3/4 Men Chip Sloan
11 Thursday Night Track Racing 3/4 Men David Prause
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Chip Sloan
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 David Prause
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ David Prause
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Chip Sloan
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed James Peale
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Elaine Prause
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chip Sloan
20 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed David Prause
25 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Chip Sloan
25 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 Chip Sloan
6 30th Annual Mudslinger Singlespeed David Prause