Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Clayton Lindsay
65 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Eric Stolberg
62 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Clayton Lindsay
18 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Chip Sloan
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men C Steve Langenderfer
12 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Chip Sloan
25 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
64 Cross Crusade Category B Geoff Rogers
8 Cross Crusade Category B Chip Sloan
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
48 Cross Crusade Category C Randy Wakerlin
26 Cross Crusade Category C Clayton Lindsay
5 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men C Steve Langenderfer
63 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Lidia Rose
43 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Weeman
29 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
21 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Schultz
69 Cross Crusade Category B Chip Sloan
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
93 Cross Crusade Category C Randy Wakerlin
34 Cross Crusade Category C Clayton Lindsay
162 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Erik Weeman
146 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Brian Schultz
50 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Chip Sloan
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Clayton Lindsay
3 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Chip Sloan
30 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Schultz
21 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
69 Cross Crusade Category B Geoff Rogers
17 Cross Crusade Category B Chip Sloan
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
67 Cross Crusade Category C Randy Wakerlin
42 Cross Crusade Category C Steve Langenderfer
28 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Weeman
14 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Schultz
8 Cross Crusade Category B Chip Sloan
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
39 Cross Crusade Category C Randy Wakerlin
38 Cross Crusade Category C Steve Langenderfer
10 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
34 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Schultz
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
13 Cross Crusade Category B Chip Sloan
72 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
71 Cross Crusade Category C Randy Wakerlin
35 Cross Crusade Category C Clayton Lindsay
17 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
40 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Erik Weeman
22 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
16 Cross Crusade Category B Chip Sloan
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
104 Cross Crusade Category C Clayton Lindsay
10 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Chip Sloan
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Clayton Lindsay
22 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
11 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Schultz
31 Cross Crusade Category B Chip Sloan
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
104 Cross Crusade Category C Barrett Kammerzell
78 Cross Crusade Category C Randy Wakerlin
42 Cross Crusade Category C Clayton Lindsay
13 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jim Kysela
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Eric Stolberg
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Chip Sloan
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Clayton Lindsay
20 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Schultz
14 Cross Crusade Category B Chip Sloan
94 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jim Kysela
61 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Stolberg
21 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Geoff Rogers
104 Cross Crusade Category C Randy Wakerlin
97 Cross Crusade Category C Barrett Kammerzell
60 Cross Crusade Category C Clayton Lindsay
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Clayton Lindsay
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Chip Sloan
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Schultz
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Eric Stolberg
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jim Kysela
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Chip Sloan
DNF Battle at Barlow Men B Clayton Lindsay
6 Battle at Barlow Men B Chip Sloan
19 Battle at Barlow Masters B Jim Kysela
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Clayton Lindsay
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Chip Sloan
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Schultz
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Clayton Lindsay
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Eric Stolberg
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Chip Sloan
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
7 Hood River Double Cross Men B Chip Sloan
30 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
26 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
32 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Steve Langenderfer
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Chip Sloan
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Chip Sloan
4 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Chip Sloan
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Schultz
42 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Erik Weeman
35 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Chip Sloan
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jim Kysela
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Chip Sloan
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Schultz
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Chip Sloan
47 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Geoff Rogers
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Chip Sloan
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Chip Sloan
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Chip Sloan
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Brian Schultz
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Stolberg
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Schultz
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Chip Sloan
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Chip Sloan
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Chip Sloan
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4 Chip Sloan
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4 Chip Sloan
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Chip Sloan
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Brian Schultz
41 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Eric Stolberg
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Brian Schultz
52 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Geoff Rogers
46 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Chip Sloan
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Chip Sloan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Chip Sloan
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Brian Schultz
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Eric Stolberg
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5, Omnium Chip Sloan
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Chip Sloan
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Chip Sloan
11 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men Eric Stolberg
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Chip Sloan
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Erik Weeman
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Larry Ehmke
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Chip Sloan
9 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Chip Sloan
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men A Group Larry Ehmke
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men B Group Erik Weeman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Chip Sloan
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chip Sloan
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Chip Sloan
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chip Sloan
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Raleigh Cronrath
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Chip Sloan
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 19-34 Men (2) Brian Schultz
29 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Geoff Rogers
10 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Erik Weeman
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Larry Eltmke
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chip Sloan
15 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Erik Weeman
10 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Chip Sloan
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chip Sloan