Pacific Power Blue Sky

Event Category Name
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Master Women C 35+ Flo Leibowitz
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Master Women B 50+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C John Crandall
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant WOM C Rachel Lee
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant WOM MAS 45+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant WOM MAS 45+ Melissa Boyd
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant WOM JNR 10-12 Sarah Cordier
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant MEN JNR 15-16 Jeremy King
7 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Mas 60+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Mas 50+ John Wilson
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant MEN MAS C 35+ Tom Cordier
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant MEN MAS C 35+ Nathan Smith
DNF Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C John Osborne
14 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C Jeff Hamlin
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men B Cary Adams
32 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Cat C Flo Leibowitz
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 55-99 Al Depenbrock
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Mas 45+ Melissa Boyd
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) WOMEN JUNIOR 13-14 Catherine Lehman
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) WOMEN JUNIOR 13-14 Aubrey Whitty
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) WOMEN JUNIOR 10-12 Sarah Cordier
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Mas 45+ Flo Leibowitz
12 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN JUNIOR 13-14 Devin Oar
9 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN JUNIOR 13-14 Jeremy King
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Mas 50+ John Wilson
13 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN MAS 35+, C Tom Cordier
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men C John Osborne
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN JUNIOR 17-18 John Crandall
20 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men C John Osbourne
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women Mas 45+ Melissa Boyd
5 Psycho Cross Series Men C John Crandall
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ John Wilson
2 Psycho Cross Series Women Mas 45+ Melissa Boyd
4 Psycho Cross Series Women Mas 45+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Beginner John Crandall
11 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Beginner John Osborne
12 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men C John Crandall
7 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings MEN MAS 35+, C Tom Cordier
18 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings MEN MAS 35+, B John Prosser
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Mas 50+ John Wilson
7 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Mas 50+ John Wilcon
7 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women Mas 45+ Betty Tucker
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women Mas 45+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings WOMEN JUNIOR 10-12 Sarah Cordier
18 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed John Osbourne
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 17-18 John Crandall
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Jack Sullivan
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Henry Westly
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Sarah Cordier
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Aubrey Whitty
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Sarah Cordier
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Catherine Lehman
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Jeremy King
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Catherine Lehman
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Henry Westly
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ John Wilson
102 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Jeremy King
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Aubrey Whitty
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Jack Sullivan
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men John Crandall
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ John Wilson
3 Psycho Cross Series Women Mas 45+ Melissa Boyd
13 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Catherine Lehman
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Aubrey Whitty
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 John Crandall
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Jeremy King
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Devin Oar
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Henry Westly
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Jack Sullivan
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Catherine Lehman
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Aubrey Whitty
39 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Devin Oar
30 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Henry Westly
27 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Jeremy King
13 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Jack Sullivan
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men John Crandall
18 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
28 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
8 Psycho Cross Series Men C John Osbourne
4 Psycho Cross Series Women Mas 45+ Flo Leibowitz
DNF Psycho Cross Series Men C Jeff Hamlin
4 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed John Osbourne
1 Psycho Cross Series WOMEN JUNIOR 10-12 Sarah Cordier
4 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, C Tom Cordier
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Jack Sullivan
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ John Wilson
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Katie LaFavre
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C John Osborne
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Aubrey Whitty
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Devin Oar
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jack Sullivan
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men John Crandall
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed John Osborne
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ John Wilson
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed John Osborne
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ John Wilson
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Cary Adams
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Devin Oar
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Jack Sullivan
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Devin Oar
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 John Crandall
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Aubrey Whitty
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jack Sullivan
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men John Crandall
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Aubrey Whitty
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Sarah Cordier
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 60+ Loren Russell
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ John Wilson
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Cary Adams
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 John Crandall
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Catherine Lehman
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men John Crandall
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Aubrey Whitty
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Catherine Lehman
33 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B John Prosser
19 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Aubrey Whitty
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ John Wilson
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Brian Persons
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women Catherine Lehman
1 Psycho Cross Series MEN JUNIOR 17-18 John Crandall
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Beginner John Crandall
12 Psycho Cross Series Men C John Osborne
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women Dana Martel
DNF Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed John Osborne
32 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B John Prosser
11 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 50+ Jon Gornick
3 Psycho Cross Series Women Mas 45+ Melissa Boyd
23 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Matthew S Martel
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jim Plank
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ John Wilson
90 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B John Prosser
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
30 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Scott McCanna
21 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 35+ B Matthew S Martel
32 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 35+ B John Prosser
12 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 50+ Eric Anderson
14 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 50+ Jon Gornick
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 60+ Al Depenbrock
12 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men John Crandall
18 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Jack Sullivan
21 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Jeremy King
34 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Henry Westly
47 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Devin Oar
DNF GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Jackson Wellen
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Katie LaFavre
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Catherine Lehman
20 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Sarah Cordier
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Jack Sullivan
14 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
24 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category C Brian Persons
25 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category C John Osborne
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Katie LaFavre
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Aubrey Whitty
13 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Henry Westly
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Sarah Cordier
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 John Crandall
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Jeremy King
19 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Devin Oar
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Catherine Lehman
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Eric Anderson
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 John Crandall
6 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
63 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Cary Adams
35 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Jeremy King
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Catherine Lehman
4 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 Cary Adams
25 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Jack Sullivan
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Katie LaFavre
18 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Spenser Wellen
16 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Jackson Wellen
14 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Jeremy King
17 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Henry Westly
4 Battle at Barlow Master 50+ John Wilson
42 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Catherine Lehman
15 Battle at Barlow Junior Men John Crandall
10 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Jack Sullivan
5 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 35+ B Matthew S Martel
16 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category C Brian Persons
22 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 35+ B John Prosser
11 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 50+ Jon Gornick
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Melissa Boyd
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Jon Gornick
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Eric Anderson
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matthew S Martel
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Cary Adams
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men A Todd Dye
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Ron Sines
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginners Kyle Resnik
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Tom Cordier
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Sarah Cordier
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women Mas Melissa Boyd
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women Mas Flo Leibowitz
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Ron Sines
18 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Kyle Resnik
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women C Sarah Cordier
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women Masters Melissa Boyd
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women Masters Flo Leibowitz
23 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginners John Osborne
4 Psycho Cross Series Men Beginner John Crandall
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ John Wilson
4 Psycho Cross Series Men Beginner John Osborne
2 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 35+ B Matthew S Martel
4 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 35+ B John Prosser
3 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ John Wilcon
2 Psycho Cross Series Women Mas 45+ Melissa Boyd
3 Psycho Cross Series Women Mas 45+ Betty Tucker
17 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Master 50+ Jon Gornick
15 Psycho Cross Series Men Beginner John Osborne
16 Psycho Cross Series Men C John Crandall
26 Psycho Cross Series Men C John Osbourne
11 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, C Tom Cordier
10 Psycho Cross Series Women Mas 45+ Betty Tucker
6 Psycho Cross Series Women Mas 45+ Flo Leibowitz
2 Psycho Cross Series Women Mas 45+ Melissa Boyd
21 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed John Osbourne
3 Psycho Cross Series WOMEN JUNIOR 10-12 Sarah Cordier
1 Psycho Cross Series MEN JUNIOR 17-18 John Crandall
24 Psycho Cross Series MEN MAS 35+, B John Prosser
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Eric Anderson
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Melissa Boyd
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Wm 10-13 Catherine Lehman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Catherine Lehman
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women C Melissa Boyd
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Melissa Boyd
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Wm 10-13 Catherine Lehman
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Melissa Boyd
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Wm 10-13 Catherine Lehman
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B John Prosser
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Wm 10-13 Catherine Lehman
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Todd Dye
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women Masters Melissa Boyd
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners John Osborne
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series SS John Osborne
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Ron Sines
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Sarah Cordier
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women Masters Flo Leibowitz
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Kyle Resnik
17 Double Cross Master 50+ Jon Gornick
DNF Double Cross Master 35+ C Tom Cordier
4 Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
4 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Catherine Lehman
17 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Jack Sullivan
6 Double Cross Master 50+ John Wilson
15 Double Cross Master 35+ B Matthew S Martel
28 Double Cross Master 35+ B John Prosser
9 Double Cross Junior Women Catherine Lehman
46 Double Cross Junior Men Jack Sullivan
9 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Cary Adams
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Sarah Cordier
20 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Devin Oar
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tom Cordier
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Ron Sines
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Jeremy King
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Kyle Resnik
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Sarah Cordier
24 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C John Prosser
45 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
47 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Catherine Lehman
13 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Dana Martel
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginners Kyle Resnik
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Cary Adams
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Ron Sines
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tom Cordier
50 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
80 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
118 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
123 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Ron Sines
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 John Osborne
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ John Prosser
9 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ Steve Troseth
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Rachel Lee
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Betty Tucker
11 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
94 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined John Prosser
124 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined John Osborne
36 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
13 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
11 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 Betty Tucker
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 Rachel Lee
14 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Ron Sines
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Steve Troseth
31 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 4/5 John Osborne
9 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ John Prosser
12 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Betty Tucker
1 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Rachel Lee
12 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Master 40+/50+/60+ Steve Troseth
9 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Master 40+/50+/60+ John Prosser
25 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 4/5 John Osborne
11 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Ron Sines
13 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
11 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
117 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined John Osborne
90 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
113 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined John Prosser
86 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
13 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
136 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
27 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 John Osborne
28 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Ron Sines
77 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Ron Sines
10 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Betty Tucker
1 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Rachel Lee
9 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ Steve Troseth
11 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 Betty Tucker
28 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 John Osborne
12 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Ron Sines
138 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
12 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ John Prosser
1 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 Rachel Lee
11 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Steve Troseth
8 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ John Prosser
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 3/4 Ron Sines
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David Thielen II
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 500 meter Eric Anderson
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 Sprints Eric Anderson
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55+ Sprints Steve Troseth
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Women 50+ Sprints Flo Leibowitz
9 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer John Prosser
3 Masters Track Championships Maasters Men Team Sprints Eric Anderson
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Sprints John Prosser
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 60+ 500 meter Steve Troseth
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Keirin Steve Troseth
4 Masters Track Championships Master Women 50+ 500 meter Flo Leibowitz
DQ Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin Eric Anderson
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin John Prosser
3 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 50+ Eric Anderson
7 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Points Race Steve Troseth
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race John Prosser
11 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Pursuit John Prosser
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55+ Pursuit Steve Troseth
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 50+ Steve Troseth
DNF TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 50+ Steve Troseth
9 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 40-49 John Prosser
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Wayne Boyle
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
7 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 John Osborne
45 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Cat 3 Men Al Depenbrock
48 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Cat 3 Men Kyle Resnik
25 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Cat 3 Men Scott McCanna
1 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Cat 2 Men Ron Sines
17 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Ron Sines
22 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Todd Dye
5 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Cat 3 Men Tom Cordier
2 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Jr Wmn 10-14 Sarah Cordier
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
10 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men Ron Sines
6 Salem STXC Cat 3 Wmn Flo Leibowitz
DNF Salem STXC Cat 3 Men Kyle Resnik
28 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men Al Depenbrock
22 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men Scott McCanna
5 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Cat 3 Wmn Flo Leibowitz
3 Salem STXC Jr Wmn 10-14 Sarah Cordier
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
3 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men Tom Cordier
52 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
75 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined John Prosser
20 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Rogier Ducloo
2 OBRA Hillclimb Mstr Wm 55-59 Melissa Boyd
6 OBRA Hillclimb Mstr Men 50-54 Kevin Nichols
103 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
4 OBRA Hillclimb Cat 4/5 Men Rogier Ducloo
8 OBRA Hillclimb Mst Men 45-49 John Prosser
4 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 John Osborne
4 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Rachel Lee
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ron Sines
19 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Todd Dye
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jr Wmn 10-14 Sarah Cordier
38 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 3 Men Kyle Resnik
21 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 3 Men Scott McCanna
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 3 Men Tom Cordier
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men Ron Sines
3 Salem STXC Jr Wmn 10-14 Sarah Cordier
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
14 Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 3 Wmn Flo Leibowitz
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
6 Salem STXC Cat 3 Wmn Flo Leibowitz
17 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men Kyle Resnik
1 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Ron Sines
8 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men Tom Cordier
19 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men Scott McCanna
137 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Steve Middleton
3 OBRA TT Master Women 55-59 Melissa Boyd
75 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
20 OBRA TT Men Cat 4/5 Steve Middleton
7 OBRA TT Men Cat 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ron Sines
2 OBRA TT Master Women 60-64 Flo Leibowitz
6 OBRA TT Women Cat 4/5 Rachel Lee
10 OBRA TT Master Men 60-64 Tom Sauret
130 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
148 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
71 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
22 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
24 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
2 OBRA TT Master Men 60-64 Steve Troseth
1 OBRA TT Master Women 40-44 Brenda Spinney
94 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
13 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 4 John Osborne
2 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Women Masters Melissa Boyd
2 OBRA Criterium Master Men 60+ Steve Troseth
7 OBRA Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
4 OBRA Criterium Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 40-49 John Prosser
16 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Rachel Lee
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 50+ Steve Troseth
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Men 50+ Steve Troseth
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kyle Resnik
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ron Sines
17 Monday PIR Masters 3-4 David Thielen II
17 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 3 Men Scott McCanna
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 2 Men Ron Sines
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 3 Men Tom Cordier
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Cat 3 Wmn Flo Leibowitz
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jr Wmn 10-14 Sarah Cordier
15 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Todd Dye
6 Salem STXC Cat 3 Wmn Flo Leibowitz
2 Salem STXC Jr Wmn 10-14 Sarah Cordier
4 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men Tom Cordier
1 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Ron Sines
12 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men Todd Dye
70 OUCH: Combined Combined John Prosser
1 OUCH Men Cat 4 Rogier Ducloo
17 OUCH: Combined Combined Rogier Ducloo
7 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 John Prosser
12 Franz Criterium Master 40+ John Prosser
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Bill Croswell
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Eric Anderson
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 3/4 Ron Sines
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Women Rachel Lee
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Rachel Lee
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Kyle Resnik
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David Thielen II
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ron Sines
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 5 Men Kyle Resnik
10 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 John Osborne
5 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cat 4/5 John Osborne
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 4 Women Rachel Lee
1 Salem STXC Jr Wmn 10-14 Sarah Cordier
12 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men Scott McCanna
102 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
1 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men Ron Sines
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
7 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 David Thielen II
10 Salem STXC Cat 3 Men Tom Cordier
43 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 45-54 John Prosser
26 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 John Prosser
2 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
12 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 David Thielen II
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
10 Vancouver Criterium Women Cat 4 Flo Leibowitz
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 John Osborne
4 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Eric Anderson
14 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 David Thielen II
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Cat 3 Men Steve Troseth
13 Swan Island Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Eric Anderson
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Mst Men 50+ Steve Troseth
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Mst Wom 50+ Melissa Boyd
9 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Mst Men 50+ Bill Croswell
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Mst Men 40-49 John Prosser
DNF Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Jordan Wilson
23 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
6 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Kyle Resnik
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Mst Wom 50+ Flo Leibowitz
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 John Osborne
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ron Sines
14 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Rachel Lee
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
13 Tigard Crit Cat 4 Men John Osborne
2 Tigard Crit Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Eric Anderson
7 Tigard Crit Women Cat 4/5 Rachel Lee
7 Tigard Crit Senior Women Flo Leibowitz
9 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Cat 3/4 John Prosser
15 Tigard Crit Women Cat 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Bill Croswell
22 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Rachel Lee
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45+ John Prosser
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Women 55+ Melissa Boyd
18 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined John Prosser
44 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
4 Gresham Crit Cat 4 Men Eric Anderson
10 Gresham Crit Masters 35+ 4-5 David Thielen II
2 Gresham Crit Masters 35+ 4-5 Eric Anderson
1 Gresham Crit Masters 35+ 4-5 Wayne Boyle
3 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3-4 John Prosser
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 2 K Pursuit Steve Troseth
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500M Eric Anderson
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500M Bill Croswell
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 2 K Pursuit Bill Croswell
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Mst Wom 50+ Flo Leibowitz
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Mst Wom 50+ Melissa Boyd
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Mst Men 40-49 John Prosser
2 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 John Osborne
9 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Mst Men 50+ Bill Croswell
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Mst Men 50+ Steve Troseth
18 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
22 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Rachel Lee
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
1 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ John Prosser
18 St. Honore Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
5 St. Honore Criterium Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Wayne Boyle
77 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
58 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined John Prosser
15 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ Bill Croswell
12 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ John Prosser
9 St. Honore Criterium Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Jon Gornick
3 High Desert Omnium Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ John Prosser
4 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men Masters 3/4/5 40+ John Prosser
1 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4/5 Men Sprints Eric Anderson
8 St. Honore Criterium Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 Steve Troseth
28 St. Honore Criterium Cat 4/5 John Osborne
7 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Osborne John
24 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Rachel Lee
20 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 4/5 Men John Kenney
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 4/5 Men David Thielen II
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 4/5 Men David Thielen II
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 4/5 Men John Kenney
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 4/5 Men David Thielen II
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 4/5 Men John Kenney
118 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined John Prosser
135 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Gornick
133 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined David Thielen II
112 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Wayne Boyle
83 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 4/5 Men John Kenney
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 4/5 Men David Thielen II
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 4/5 Men John Kenney
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 4/5 Men David Thielen II
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Rogier Ducloo
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Rogier Ducloo
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 4/5 Men David Thielen II
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 4/5 Men John Kenney
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 4/5 Men Rogier Ducloo
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 4/5 Men David Thielen II
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 4/5 Men John Kenney
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 4/5 Men Rogier Ducloo
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 4/5 Men John Kenney
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 4/5 Men David Thielen II
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Rogier Ducloo
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
27 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Rachel Lee
24 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Cat 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 John Prosser
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
2 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
1 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 Men 45+ Steve Troseth
8 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Cat 3 Men Open Tom Cordier
5 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Cat 3 Men Open Tom Cordier
5 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): East Side Cat 3 Men Open Tom Cordier
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Mstr Wmn 50+ Melissa Boyd
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Mstr Men 50+ Steve Troseth
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Mstr Men 50+ Bill Croswell
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Mstr Men 40-49 John Prosser
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Mstr Wmn 50+ Flo Leibowitz
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Mstr Wmn 50+ Flo Leibowitz
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Mstr Wmn 50+ Melissa Boyd
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Mstr Men 50+ Steve Troseth
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Wom 50+ Melissa Boyd
34 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Rachel Lee
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Wom 50+ Flo Leibowitz
7 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Men 50+ Steve Troseth
10 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Men 50+ Bill Croswell
7 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mst Men 40-49 John Prosser
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Kenneth Graham
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women Flo Leibowitz
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 John Prosser
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Cat 5 John Prosser
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Cat 2 35-44 Men Ron Sines
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 60-69 Steve Troseth
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Women Masters 50-59 Betty Tucker
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Women Masters 50-59 Melissa Boyd
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Rogier Ducloo
31 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Rachel Lee
17 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 John Osborne
11 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women Flo Leibowitz
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 50+ John Kenney
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ John Prosser
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ John Prosser
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Cat 4 Men Nicholas Hudson,
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ John Prosser
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Mastersm50+ John Kenney
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ John Prosser
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
221 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined John Prosser
183 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ John Prosser
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 50 John Kenney
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 50+ John Kenney
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men Nicholas Hudson
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ John Prosser
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
12 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Mst Men 50+ Bill Croswell
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Mst Men 50+ Bill Croswell
9 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
21 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Rachel Lee
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Steve Troseth
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Jeff Hamlin
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Kevin Nichols
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Ron Sines
7 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
6 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Master Men 50+ Cat 3/4/5 Eric Anderson
11 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Cat 4/5 Men Steve Middleton
9 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Master Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 Wayne Boyle
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Cat 4/5 Men Jim Patton
4 Return on the Jedi Cat 3 Women Melissa Boyd
2 Return on the Jedi SD Cat 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
3 Return on the Jedi ST Cat 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters 40+ Women Brenda Spinney
22 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Nicholas Hudson
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Cat 4/5 Men Nicholas Hudson
36 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
20 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined John Prosser
42 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Steve Middleton
37 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jim Patton
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters 40+ Men John Prosser
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Bill Croswell
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Cat 4 Jon Gornick
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Ron Sines
7 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 5 Kyle Resnik
47 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
44 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
40 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
39 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
17 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
25 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
10 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Tom Sauret
7 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Kevin Nichols
19 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
12 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
31 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
11 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ John Kenney
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eddy Men David Thielen II
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
17 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined John Kenney
47 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Thielen II
82 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
8 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
1 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 60+ Steve Troseth
8 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Women 10-18 Sarah Cordier
12 Sisters Stampede Cat 3 Men 45+ Tom Cordier
7 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ron Sines
DNF Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Matthew S Martel
14 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ John Prosser
4 Bend Don't Brake Master Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
4 Bend Don't Brake Master Men 50+ David Thielen II
7 Bend Don't Brake Master Men 50+ Eric Anderson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Master Men 50+ Jon Gornick
32 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Bill Croswell
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Bill Croswell
14 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Ron Sines
7 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Jeff Hamlin
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Masters 50+ Kevin Nichols
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
14 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Cat 4 Jon Gornick
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
1 Spring Thaw DH CAT 2 WOMEN 30+ Melissa Boyd
1 Spring Thaw XC Cat 3 Men 45+ Steve Troseth
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 4 Eric Anderson
4 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ron Sines
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 4 Wayne Boyle
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4 Nicholas Hudson
2 Spring Thaw XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Bill Croswell
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
55 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Jeff Hamlin
7 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
50 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Cordier
26 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
7 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 5 Kyle Resnik
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Masters 50+ Kevin Nichols
8 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
7 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Masters 60+ Tom Sauret
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Women Masters Melissa Boyd
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Women Masters Betty Tucker
7 Twilight Time Trial Series Women Masters Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Junior Women Sarah Cordier
16 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
54 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
46 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
8 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Tom Cordier
59 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
60 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
62 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
63 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sarah Cordier
33 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Ron Sines
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ron Sines
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
17 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 5 Scott McCanna
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 40+ Wayne Boyle
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 40+ Matthew S Martel
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 40+ Rogier Ducloo
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 50+ Kevin Nichols
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 3 Masters Women Melissa Boyd
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 50+ John Kenney
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 3 40+ John Prosser
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 60+ Steve Troseth
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 50+ Eric Anderson
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 50+ David Thielen II
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 4 Hudson Nicholas
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 4/5 50+ Jon Gornick
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
19 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Women 40+ Betty Tucker
63 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
55 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
12 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
50 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
20 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
45 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Cordier
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Juniors Sarah Cordier
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Ron Sines
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Kyle Resnik
8 Tuesday PIR Men 4 Jon Gornick
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 50+ Kevin Nichols
7 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 50+ Bill Croswell
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 60+ Steve Troseth
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 60+ Tom Sauret
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
68 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sarah Cordier
11 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
10 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
1 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
DNF Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 David Thielen II
24 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Matthew S Martel
10 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Wayne Boyle
27 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ Cat 4/5 Jon Gornick
5 Montinore Road Race Master 50+ John Kenney
15 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ 1/2/3 John Prosser
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 45+ Tom Cordier
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 35-44 Nathan Smith
16 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 55+ Melissa Boyd
15 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men Jim Patton
6 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Cat 3 Men Ron Sines
8 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Melissa Boyd
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
4 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 3 Men Ron Sines
1 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 4/5 Men Jeff Hamlin
9 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 4/5 Men Jim Patton
14 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 4/5 Men Steve Middleton
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women Brenda Spinney
4 As the Raven Flies TT MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Julie Hewitt
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Steve Troseth
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Al Depenbrock
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Tom Sauret
2 As the Raven Flies TT Tandems Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines
15 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
43 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jim Patton
61 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Steve Middleton
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Julie Hewitt
27 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
55 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
79 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
82 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Julie Hewitt
25 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Tandems Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men Jeff Hamlin
10 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Cat 4/5 Men Steve Middleton
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II
12 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Bill Croswell
1 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 60+ Men Steve Troseth
4 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 60+ Men Al Depenbrock
5 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 60+ Men Tom Sauret
1 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Women Brenda Spinney
21 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Juniors Sarah Cordier
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Women Masters 40+ Betty Tucker
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Masters 60+ Tom Sauret
7 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men Masters 50+ Harry Phinney
33 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Peter Eschbach
37 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
36 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
43 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sarah Cordier
31 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
21 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
12 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Harry Phinney
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Women Masters 40+ Melissa Boyd
14 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
5 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
8 Monday PIR Men 4/5 David Thielen II
2 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Cat 3 45+ Melissa Boyd
53 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Cathey Lee Philbrick
11 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined John Prosser
8 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Ron Sines
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Woman Masters 60-69 Cathey Lee Philbrick
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Men Masters 40-49 John Prosser
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
50 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Cathey Lee Philbrick
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined John Prosser
1 Shootout Super D/Enduro Cat 3 Men 40+ Tom Cordier
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Woman Masters 60-69 Cathey Lee Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Men Masters 40-49 John Prosser
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Men Masters 40-49 John Prosser
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Woman Masters 60-69 Cathey Lee Philbrick
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Men Masters 40-49 John Prosser
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Woman Masters 60-69 Cathey Lee Philbrick
8 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
13 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined John Prosser
51 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Cathey Lee Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
20 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
2 As the Raven Flies TT Tandems Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines
1 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II
6 As the Raven Flies TT MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Melissa Boyd
5 As the Raven Flies TT MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Julie Hewitt
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women Brenda Spinney
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Tom Sauret
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Al Depenbrock
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Women Cat 2/3 35+ Melissa Boyd
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Bill Croswell
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Nicholas Hudson
12 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined John Prosser
51 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Cathey Lee Philbrick
59 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
25 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
60 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Julie Hewitt
61 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined David Thielen II
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines
DNF Eugene Roubaix Master Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
7 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 4/5 Matthew S Martel
22 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 John Osborne
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Steve Troseth
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men John Prosser
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 40+ Men Matthew S Martel
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Wayne Boyle
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 40+ Men Wayne Boyle
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Kenneth Graham
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 5 Kenneth Graham
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Men Scott McCanna
37 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
2 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Wm 40-49 Brenda Spinney
6 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Cat 4 Peter Eschbach
22 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Men 50+ Bill Croswell
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Mstr Men 60+ Steve Troseth
101 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
54 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
34 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
25 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Matthew S Martel
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 40+ Men Matthew S Martel
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men John Prosser
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 4/5 40+ Men Wayne Boyle
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Wayne Boyle
8 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Kenneth Graham
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew S Martel
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
35 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) Matthew S Martel
9 Kings Valley RR Women 40+ Cat 3/4 Betty Tucker
8 Kings Valley RR Women 40+ Cat 3/4 Melissa Boyd
34 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Cary Adams
12 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Nicholas Hudson
14 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) Kevin Nichols
11 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Cat 3,4,5) Steve Troseth
10 Kings Valley RR Women 40+ Cat 3/4 Flo Leibowitz
2 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) Wayne Boyle
8 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) Ron Sines
9 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) John Prosser
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men John Prosser
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 4/5 40+ Men Matthew S Martel
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 4/5 40+ Men Wayne Boyle
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40 4/5 Wayne Boyle
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40 1/2/3 John Prosser
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40 4/5 Matthew S Martel
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
115 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
17 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men Masters 60+ Steve Troseth
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women Masters 40+ Brenda Spinney
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women Masters 50+ Julie Hewitt
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women Masters 50+ Melissa Boyd
102 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Julie Hewitt
35 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
84 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
28 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
45 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
13 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
12 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Kevin Nichols
14 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 David Thielen II
6 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Matthew S Martel
2 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Eric Anderson
9 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Cat 2/3 John Prosser
28 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Kevin Nichols
30 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Jon Gornick
29 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Cary Adams
8 Piece of Cake RR Women Masters 40+ Melissa Boyd
40 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Scott McCanna
31 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
33 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 John Osborne
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ /cat 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 3 45+ Tom Cordier
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 3 35-44 Nathan Smith
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 3 45+ Steve Troseth
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Cat 3 35-44 Brenda Spinney
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Cat 3 45+ Melissa Boyd
21 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Jon Gornick
16 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Kevin Nichols
38 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 John Prosser
28 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 John Kenney
6 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 60+ Steve Troseth
23 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Matthew S Martel
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
1 Banana Belt Men 60+ Steve Troseth
22 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Lindon Powell
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Lindon Powell
DNF Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Matthew S Martel
15 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
15 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 60+ Steve Troseth
15 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
20 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
21 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Jon Gornick
12 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
3 Banana Belt Master Men 60+ Steve Troseth
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 60+ Steve Troseth
9 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
22 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Lindon Powell
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Lindon Powell
8 Banana Belt Series Points Master Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
15 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
20 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
1 Banana Belt Men 60+ Steve Troseth
6 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
12 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
7 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
DNF Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 John Prosser
8 Banana Belt Master Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
34 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Matthew S Martel
2 Banana Belt Series Points Men 60+ Steve Troseth
12 Banana Belt Series Points Master Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
7 Banana Belt Series Points Master Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
21 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Kevin Nichols
2 Banana Belt Men 60+ Steve Troseth
43 Banana Belt Master Men 4/5 Jon Gornick
21 Banana Belt Men 4 Nicholas Hudson
3 Echo Red to Red Cat 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
52 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
225 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Grace Nichols
216 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cathey Philbrick
229 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
212 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Julie Hewitt
202 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
87 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
82 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
227 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
2 Jack Frost TT Women 60+ Cathey Philbrick
9 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Melissa Boyd
6 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Julie Hewitt
4 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Grace McCabe
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 Grace Nichols
3 Jack Frost TT Men 60+ Steve Troseth
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Joe Rothery
36 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Bill Croswell
10 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Kevin Nichols
2 Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Brenda Spinney
18 Cherry Pie Men 4 Nicholas Hudson
20 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ John Prosser
6 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group B Cary Adams
7 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 - 50/60+ Eric Anderson
10 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 - 40+ Matthew S Martel
1 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 - 40+ Rogier Ducloo
4 Cherry Pie Tandem Jeff/Melissa Jarvi/Boyd