Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery

Event Category Name
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 5 Michelle Seward
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Susan Koonce
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kimberly Sass
11 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters Women 50+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
4 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Susan Koonce
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kimberly Sass
3 GPCM: Washougal CX Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
26 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Beginner Women Jennifer Justus
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
12 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Jennifer Justus
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 5 Michelle Seward
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Susan Koonce
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kimberly Sass
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Susan Koonce
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kimberly Sass
3 Harvest Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 Harvest Cross Masters Women 35+ 3/4 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 Cross on the Mountain Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Cross on the Mountain Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
11 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 50+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Susan Koonce
10 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kimberly Sass
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
19 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Jennifer Justus
9 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
9 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 3 Susan Koonce
14 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kimberly Sass
11 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 50+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 35+ 3 Susan Koonce
6 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kimberly Sass
10 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
22 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Michelle Seward
20 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Judy Harris
16 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Jennifer Justus
13 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Susan Koonce
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kimberly Sass
6 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
26 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Jennifer Justus
17 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
25 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
24 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women Jennifer Justus
10 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Susan Koonce
1 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Women Rhonda Morin
13 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Susan Koonce
6 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Kimberly Sass
7 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 50+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 GPCM: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 3 Susan Koonce
5 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 100 Open Women Janet Gillis
3 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women Janet Gillis
7 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women Bonnie Rosenfeld
3 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Women Bonnie Rosenfeld
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
44 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
71 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Aleson Macfarlane
4 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 50-59 Aleson Macfarlane
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 40-49 Sherri Rohlf
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 55-59 Aleson Macfarlane
DNS 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 45-49 Sherri Rohlf
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
68 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Women 45-49 Sherri Rohlf
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Kimberly Sass
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Rhonda Morin
37 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Heather Simmons
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jamie Keiser
39 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Heather Simmons
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Women 40+ Anne Zoormajian
19 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Bonnie Rosenfeld
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40+ Anne Zoormajian
47 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Heather Simmons
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
46 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Heather Simmons
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
99 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Ann Thomas
99 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Anne Zoormajian
99 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Linda Fanning
99 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women 200-239 Ann Thomas
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women 200-239 Anne Zoormajian
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women 200-239 Linda Fanning
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women 200-239 Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 40+ Heather Simmons
139 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
124 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour
104 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour
136 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
123 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Jennifer Justus
5 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 50-59 Robin Yakhour
5 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 40-49 Sherri Rohlf
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Women 45-49 Sherri Rohlf
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Women 50-54 Robin Yakhour
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 45-49 Sherri Rohlf
5 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 50-54 Robin Yakhour
2 Revenge Of The Disc Eddy Women Jennifer Justus
7 Silverton Road Race Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
47 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Jenifer Justus
50 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Sherri Rohlf
45 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour
2 Revenge Of The Disc Women Category 4/5 Jenifer Justus
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 45-49 Sherri Rohlf
3 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Women 50-54 Robin Yakhour
12 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Combined Bonnie Rosenfeld
2 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Masters Women 60-64 Bonnie Rosenfeld
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Heather Simmons
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Sarah Brown
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4/5 Heather Simmons
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Robin Yakhour
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Robin Yakhour