Veloforma

Event Category Name
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race Stephen McDade
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Stephen McDade
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Kevin Billingsley
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin Stephen McDade
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 60-Lap Points Race Stephen McDade
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 60-Lap Points Race Kevin Billingsley
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 2K Pursuit Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 2K Pursuit Paul Mautner
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 60-Lap Points Race Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ Kilometer Stephen McDade
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints Kevin Billingsley
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 60-Lap Points Race Jamie Mikami
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Omnium Stephen McDade
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Omnium Kevin Billingsley
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Omnium Paul Mautner
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 2K Pursuit Stephen McDade
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Exhibition Tandem Kilo Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
55 OUCH: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
10 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Paul Mautner
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Tandem Exhibition 3K Pursuit Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
5 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Jamie Mikami
6 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Benjamin Adams
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Kevin Billingsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Jamie Mikami
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Category B Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Category B Kevin Billingsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Kevin Billingsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Category B Madison Kevin Billingsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Category B Madison Jamie Mikami
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category B Madison Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Kevin Billingsley
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category B Madison Kevin Billingsley
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Category B Madison Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Category B Madison Jamie Mikami
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Jamie Mikami
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Kevin Billingsley
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Kevin Billingsley
14 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Paul Mautner
10 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Kevin Billingsley
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Kevin Billingsley
10 Thursday Track Senior Men Kevin Billingsley
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3 Kevin Billingsley
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ Kevin Billingsley
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Masters 35+ Kevin Billingsley
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Masters 35+ Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Masters 50+ Kevin Billingsley
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Masters 35+ Stephen McDade
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Stephen McDade
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Kevin Billingsley
3 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Kevin Billingsley
29 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Jamie Mikami
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 200-239 Paul Mautner
29 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Men 200-239 Jamie Mikami
9 PDW Omnium Masters Men Kevin Billingsley
4 PDW Omnium Masters Men Stephen McDade
6 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Todd Foreman-Kinder
1 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 Kevin Billingsley
3 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 40+ Stephen McDade
1 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 50+ Kevin Billingsley
1 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Kevin Billingsley
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
58 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
32 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Men 50-59 Paul Mautner
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Tandem Men Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
1 Thursday Track Masters 50+ Kevin Billingsley
2 Thursday Track Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
2 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K Paul Mautner
1 Thursday Track Masters Men 40+ 3K Stephen McDade
4 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K Kevin Billingsley
4 Track DAZE Masters Men Kevin Billingsley
1 Track DAZE Masters Men Stephen McDade
1 Thursday Track Masters Men 40+ Stephen McDade
2 Thursday Track Men 4/5 Todd Foreman-Kinder
3 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ Kevin Billingsley
11 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Stephen McDade
27 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
11 BriHOP International Omnium Men Stephen McDade
6 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Masters Men 50-59 Paul Mautner
2 Bear Springs - Short Track Category 2/3 Men 40+ Paul Mautner
4 Bear Springs - Short Track: Bear Springs - STXC Overall Overall Paul Mautner
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Stephen McDade
2 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 40-49 Stephen McDade
12 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
1 As The Raven Flies Tandem Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
75 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
2 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Stephen McDade
12 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
5 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Kevin Billingsley
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
22 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Kevin Billingsley
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Stephen McDade
58 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade