Veloforma

Event Category Name
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
58 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
32 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Tandem Men Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Men 50-59 Paul Mautner
1 Thursday Track Masters 50+ Kevin Billingsley
2 Thursday Track Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
4 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K Kevin Billingsley
1 Thursday Track Masters Men 40+ 3K Stephen McDade
2 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K Paul Mautner
1 Track DAZE Masters Men Stephen McDade
4 Track DAZE Masters Men Kevin Billingsley
2 Thursday Track Men 4/5 Todd Foreman-Kinder
3 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ Kevin Billingsley
1 Thursday Track Masters Men 40+ Stephen McDade
11 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Stephen McDade
27 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
11 BriHOP International Omnium Men Stephen McDade
6 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Masters Men 50-59 Paul Mautner
2 Bear Springs - Short Track Category 2/3 Men 40+ Paul Mautner
4 Bear Springs - Short Track: Bear Springs - STXC Overall Overall Paul Mautner
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Stephen McDade
1 As The Raven Flies Tandem Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
12 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Stephen McDade
2 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 40-49 Stephen McDade
75 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami
2 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Stephen McDade
12 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
5 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Kevin Billingsley
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen McDade
22 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Kevin Billingsley
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Stephen McDade
58 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephen McDade