Land Shark

Event Category Name
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale Richard Hogan
4 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale Richard Hogan
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men 15-18 3/4/5 Griffin Smith
7 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale Richard Hogan
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Matt Kline
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Singlespeed Men Tim Turk
2 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Clydesdale Richard Hogan
1 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Junior Men 15-18 3/4/5 Griffin Smith
4 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
3 S.O. Outlaw Cyclocross Men 1/2/3 Tim Turk
3 Psychocross Men 1/2 Matt Kline
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ eric schehen
4 Harvest Cross Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
3 Harvest Cross Singlespeed Men Tim Turk
2 Harvest Cross Junior Men Griffin Smith
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 50+ eric schehen
3 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Clydesdale Richard Hogan
2 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Junior Men 15-18 Griffin Smith
7 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Tim Turk
1 BrewHaus Cross - Overall Results Masters 50+ 1/2/3 eric schehen
3 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale Richard Hogan
1 BrewHaus Cross Junior Men 15-18 Griffin Smith
9 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Tim Turk
2 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 eric schehen
4 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Tim Turk
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 eric schehen
6 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ eric schehen
1 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Clydesdale Richard Hogan
3 BrewHaus Cross Clydesdale Richard Hogan
1 BrewHaus Cross Junior Men 15-18 Griffin Smith
1 BrewHaus Cross Masters 50+ 1/2/3 eric schehen
1 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Clydesdale Richard Hogan
6 KFCX - Moore Cowbell Category 1/2/3 - Men 35+ eric schehen
7 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 John Slawta
2 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10=13 Mulu Slawta
46 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
50 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined John Slawta
40 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Mulu Slawta
64 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Fu Gui Slawta
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 50-59 Jenny Slawta
14 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 50-59 John Slawta
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Women 50-54 Jenny Slawta
10 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 55-59 John Slawta
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Junior Men 13-14 Mulu Slawta
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Junior Men 10-12 Fu Gui Slawta
10 Champion Thursday's A Group Jeff Smith
9 Champion Thursday's A Group Griffin Smith
37 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
46 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined John Slawta
63 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Fu Gui Slawta
48 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Mulu Slawta
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Women 50-54 Jenny Slawta
6 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Men 55-59 John Slawta
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Junior Men 13-14 Fu Gui Slawta
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Junior Men 13-14 Mulu Slawta
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline
14 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Criterium Matt Kline
4 Champion Thursday's B Group Fu Gui Slawta
2 Champion Thursday's B Group Mulu Slawta
1 Champion Thursday's B Group Griffin Smith
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
95 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Kline
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
60 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Kline
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Kline
94 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Matt Kline
52 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Matt Kline
2 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-59 Matt Kline
2 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-54 Matt Kline
6 Champion Thursday's B Group Mulu Slawta
14 Champion Thursday's A Group John Slawta
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 Matt Kline
10 Champion Thursday's B Group Fu Gui Slawta
8 Champion Thursday's B Group Mulu Slawta
4 Champion Thursday's B Group Griffin Smith
14 Champion Thursday's A Group John Slawata
28 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Tim Turk
13 Champion Thursday's B Group Fu Gui Slawta
11 Champion Thursday's B Group Mulu Slawta
7 Champion Thursday's B Group Griffin Smith
12 Champion Thursday's A Group John Slawata
11 Champion Thursday's B Group Fu Gui Slawta
10 Champion Thursday's B Group Mulu Slawta
2 Champion Thursday's A Group John Slawta
3 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ Matt Kline
14 Champion Thursday's B Group Mulu Slawta
12 Champion Thursday's B Group Fu Gui Slawta
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Matt Kline
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Masters 50+ Matt Kline
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Matt Kline
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Masters 50+ Matt Kline
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Matt Kline
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Matt Kline
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Masters 50+ Matt Kline
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Men 50+ Matt Kline
11 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Matt Kline
11 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Marc DiTommaso
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Krause
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Richard Hogan
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Mark Krause
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Women 50-59 Jenny Slawta
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 John Slawta
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 Griffin Smith
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Eddy Senior Women Sara Slawta
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Category 1/2 Men Richard Hogan
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Category 1/2 Men Mark Krause
22 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
4 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Krause
14 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
9 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Slawta
27 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Griffin Smith
25 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
4 Table Rock Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Krause
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Women 50 Jenny Slawta
4 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 John Slawta
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Junior Men 14-18 Griffin Smith
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series Eddy Sara Slawta
26 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
20 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
8 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Slawta
32 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Griffin Smith
29 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
5 Table Rock Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Women 50 Jenny Slawta
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 John Slawta
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Junior Men 14-18 Griffin Smith
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Eddy Sara Slawta
2 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Tim Turk
1 Revolution Cross Junior Men 15-18 Peyton Logue