Land Shark

Event Category Name
20 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 50+ Marc DiTommaso
10 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ Marc DiTommaso
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A/B Richard Hogan
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Sr Men Cat A/B Richard Hogan
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A/B Richard Hogan
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ Marc DiTommaso
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A/B Richard Hogan
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A/B Richard Hogan
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A/B Richard Hogan
46 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb ROAD CAT 4/5 WOMEN 19-39 Sara Slawta
35 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined John Slawta
79 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Glen Gann
80 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Mark Krause
19 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
52 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 John Slawta
12 Mt Ashland Hillclimb ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 Glen Gann
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb ROAD CAT 4/5 MEN 40-59 Robert MacCracken
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 Richard Hogan
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb ROAD CAT 2/3 WOMEN 40-59 Jenny Slawta
13 Mt Ashland Hillclimb ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 Mark Krause
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined John Slawta
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sara Slawta
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Jenny Slawta
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Richard Hogan
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert MacCracken
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Slawta
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race John Slawta
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Richard Hogan
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Robert MacCracken
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Glen Gann
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Jenny Slawta
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Sara Slawta
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Senior Women 4 Sara Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Master Men 50+ Robert MacCracken
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Master Men 50+ John Slawta
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Master Men 50+ John Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Master Men 50+ Robert MacCracken
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined John Slawta
96 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
22 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Senior Women 1/2 Jenny Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Master Men 50+ Robert MacCracken
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Master Men 50+ John Slawta
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Master Men 50+ John Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Master Men 50+ Robert MacCracken
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Master Men 50+ John Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Master Men 50+ Robert MacCracken
71 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined John Slawta
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Master Men 50+ John Slawta
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Master Men 50+ John Slawta
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Master Men 50+ Robert MacCracken
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Master Men 40+/50+/60+ John Slawta
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Master Men 40+/50+/60+ Robert MacCracken
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Master Men 50+ Robert MacCracken
76 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Richard Hogan
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Slawta
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert MacCracken
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Richard Hogan
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert MacCracken
94 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
33 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Cat 1/2 Jenny Slawta
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50 - 54 John Slawta
39 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined John Slawta
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Cat 4/5 Sara Slawta
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert MacCracken
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Richard Hogan
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Glen Gann
5 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Naja Slawta
1 OBRA Time Trial Masters Women 45-49 Jenny Slawta
119 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
52 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined John Slawta
97 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
2 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Naja Slawta
4 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Fu Gui Slawta
4 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 John Slawta
14 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Fu Gui Slawta
2 OBRA Time Trial Women 4/5 Sara Slawta
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Richard Hogan
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Sara Slawta
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert MacCracken
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Glen Gann
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Robert MacCracken
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Richard Hogan
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Glen Gann
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert MacCracken
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Richard Hogan
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert MacCracken
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Glen Gann
5 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Robert MacCracken
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sara Slawta
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
29 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert MacCracken
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Richard Hogan
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 40+ Richard Hogan
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 50+ Robert MacCracken
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 40+ Glen Gann
22 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+ Robert MacCracken
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Master Men 40+ Glen Gann
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Master Men 40+ Richard Hogan
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Stephen Gann
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Richard Hogan
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert MacCracken
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Glen Gann
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Glen Gann
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Richard Hogan
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Brad Earl
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race John Slawta
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Robert MacCracken
32 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Randy Mason
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Brad Earl
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Glen Gann
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Richard Hogan
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Glen Gann
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Randy Mason
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Brad Earl
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert MacCracken
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Slawta
9 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Robert MacCracken
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Richard Hogan
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Glen Gann
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert MacCracken
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Slawta
1 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 John Slawta
23 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined John Slawta
22 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
1 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Richard Hogan
1 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Glen Gann
20 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Glen Gann
21 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Brad Earl
1 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Brad Earl
93 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
31 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Pro 1/2 Women Jenny Slawta
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 50+ Robert MacCracken
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 Sara Slawta
58 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Richard Hogan
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Randy Mason
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert MacCracken
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Glen Gann
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Slawta
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Master 50+ Robert MacCracken
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Richard Hogan
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Glen Gann
28 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Randy Mason
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Robert MacCracken
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Tim Turk
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race John Slawta
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Richard Hogan
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert MacCracken
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Randy Mason
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Glen Gann
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Tim Turk
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined John Slawta
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Robert MacCracken
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Tim Turk
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A John Slawta
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Richard Hogan
23 Eugene Roubaix Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Turk
10 Eugene Roubaix Masters 40+ Men 4/5 Robert MacCracken
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Robert MacCracken
6 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ John Slawta
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
28 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Marc DiTommaso
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined John Slawta
19 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Tim Turk
26 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
17 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
20 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 50-59 Marc DiTommaso
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 50-59 Robert MacCracken
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 50-59 John Slawta
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 40-49 Richard Hogan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 40-49 Tim Turk
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Women Cat 4 Sara Slawta
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials Men Cat 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Women Cat 1/2/3 Jenny Slawta
33 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Marc DiTommaso
15 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined John Slawta
14 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Women 1/2/3 Jenny Slawta
23 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Tim Turk
29 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
17 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
22 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 50-59 Marc DiTommaso
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 50-59 John Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 50-59 Robert MacCracken
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 40-49 Richard Hogan
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 40-49 Tim Turk
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials Women 4 Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenny Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women Cat 1/2/3 Jenny Slawta
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men Cat 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Master Men 40-49 Tim Turk
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Tim Turk
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Master Men 40-49 Richard Hogan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Master Men 50-59 John Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Master Men 50-59 Robert MacCracken
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Master Men 50-59 Marc DiTommaso
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Adam Artner
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Master Men 40-49 Glen Gann
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Master Men 40-49 Tim Turk
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Master Men 40-49 Richard Hogan
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Master Men 50-59 Robert MacCracken
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Master Men 50-59 Marc DiTommaso
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women Cat 4 Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women 4/5 Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team John Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Tim Turk
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Adam Artner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Robert MacCracken
35 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
26 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Glen Gann
31 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Tim Turk
36 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined John Slawta
33 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
45 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Marc DiTommaso
34 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
46 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined John Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Master Men 50-59 John Slawta
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 4/5 Robert MacCracken
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Master Men 4/5 Robert MacCracken
1 So' Cross Category A Singlespeed Tim Turk
3 So' Cross Category A Master Men 35+ Glen Gann
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Cat 4/5 Robert MacCracken
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Master Men 4/5 Robert MacCracken