Bissell Pro Cycling Team

Event Category Name
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Graham Howard
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category A Graham Howard
4 Battle at Barlow Category A Graham Howard
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Graham Howard
59 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Graham Howard
9 OBRA TT Men Category 1/2 Graham Howard
5 Tigard Crit Senior Men Graham Howard
82 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
69 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
51 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
43 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
17 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
3 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
DNF Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Eric Young
117 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
27 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
22 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
16 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
13 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
11 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
166 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Chris Barton
106 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Eric Young
91 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
37 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
34 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
29 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
6 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
5 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
125 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
78 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Eric Young
73 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
68 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Chris Barton
34 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
21 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
10 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
8 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
186 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Chris Barton
149 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Eric Young
109 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
108 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
14 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
12 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
10 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
4 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
186 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Chris Barton
150 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Eric Young
112 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
108 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
19 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
18 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
16 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
4 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
81 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
72 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
33 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
15 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
7 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
2 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
107 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
32 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Chris Barton
22 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
20 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
17 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
14 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
10 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
9 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Eric Young
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro/1/2 Graham Howard