Bissell Pro Cycling Team

Event Category Name
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Graham Howard
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category A Graham Howard
4 Battle at Barlow Category A Graham Howard
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Graham Howard
59 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Graham Howard
9 OBRA TT Men Cat 1/2 Graham Howard
3 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
17 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
43 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
51 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
69 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
82 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
5 Tigard Crit Senior Men Graham Howard
22 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
27 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
117 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
16 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
13 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
11 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
DNF Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Men Eric Young
5 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
91 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
6 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
29 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
34 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
37 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
166 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Chris Barton
106 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Men Eric Young
73 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
34 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
21 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
10 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
8 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
68 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Chris Barton
125 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
78 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Men Eric Young
149 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Eric Young
108 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
19 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
18 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
16 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
4 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
186 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Chris Barton
112 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
109 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
108 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
14 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
12 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
10 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
4 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
186 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Chris Barton
150 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Men Eric Young
7 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
2 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
81 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
72 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
33 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
15 Cascade Classic Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
107 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Andrew Dahlheim
32 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Chris Barton
22 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Frank Pipp
20 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men chris BALDWIN
17 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Jeremy Vennell
14 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Carter Jones
10 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
9 Cascade Classic - Prologue Pro/1 Men Eric Young
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Graham Howard