na

Event Category Name
23 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men C Garrett Dorsey
19 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men C Garrett Dorsey
23 Psycho Cross Men C Garrett Dorsey
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4 Mike Kath
28 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Robert Burney
34 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Michael Macemon
45 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro 1/2 Men Jesus Ilundain
34 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Michael Macemon
8 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Paul Mccloskey
45 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Jesus Ilundain
DNS Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men benjamin weaver
10 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Paul Mccloskey
72 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Jesus Ilundain
19 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Paul Mccloskey
37 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Michael Macemon
8 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Paul Mccloskey
36 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men benjamin weaver
36 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men benjamin weaver
37 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Michael Macemon
64 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Jesus Ilundain
53 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Jesus Ilundain
36 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Macemon
37 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men benjamin weaver
4 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Paul Mccloskey
55 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Jesus Ilundain
72 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Jesus Ilundain
79 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesus Ilundain
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Rick Corkill
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Rick Corkill
267 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ryan Elting
267 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Elting
74 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark McCavic
74 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark McCavic
59 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ryan Elting
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Mark McCavic