na

Event Category Name
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Patton
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Casey Patton
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Patton
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 60+ John Eric Lutz
153 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined John Eric Lutz
14 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Men Brian Phipps
12 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Trevor O'Neal
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Eric Reinhart
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women Rachel Hoar
31 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Rob Angelo
38 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 kevin short
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Rachel Hoar
39 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Men kevin short
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Trevor O'Neal
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Cat 4/5 Trevor O'Neal
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Trevor O'Neal
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Trevor O'Neal
185 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor O'Neal
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Trevor O'Neal
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Casey Patton
35 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 kevin short
14 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Casey Patton
46 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Frank Stevens
57 Silverton RR Cat 4/5 Men kevin short
21 Silverton RR Cat 4/5 Men Trevor O'Neal
62 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Casey Patton
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Frank Stevens
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 35+ Men (18) Sean Ross
26 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 35+ Men (18) Dave Zaback
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 35+ Men (18) Jonathan Pierce
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 35+ Men (18) Lee Bauck
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 1 19-34 Men (2) Will McDonald
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 35+ Men (18) Todd Breeden
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 19-34 Men (17) Adam Gomez
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 3 15-18 Men (16) Mark McGuire
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 55+ Men (12) David Gustafson
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 55+ Men (12) Rick Gregory
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 45-54 Men (11) Nick Stewart
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 35-44 Men (10) Shane Gibson
32 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 35-44 Men (10) Mark Williams
28 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 35-44 Men (10) David Akishin
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 35-44 Men (10) Evan MacKenzie
28 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 19-34 Men (9) Sean Lewis
19 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 19-34 Men (9) Jeremiah Sullenger
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 19-34 Men (9) Mathew Quigley
53 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined kevin short
15 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 kevin short
16 King's Valley RR Sr Men Sean Passage
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Frank Stevens
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women CAT 4 and Master Women Sonia Tonnemaker
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Cat 4 Kevin Ziemke
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Cat 4 benjamin weaver
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Cat 4 William Laubernds
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women CAT 4 and Master Women Cara Bussell
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women CAT 4 and Master Women Sonia Tonnemaker
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 4 Kevin Ziemke
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 4 William Laubernds
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women CAT 4 and Master Women Cara Bussell
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 4 benjamin weaver
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 4 Landon Masterfield
9 Banana Belt Series Category 5B Trevor O'Neal
149 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cara Bussell
3 Jack Frost TT Women Cat 4 Cara Bussell