Close2myart Cycling Team

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Gary Allen
28 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Gary Allen
39 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Jimmy Candelaria
1 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Kevin Drake
30 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Jimmy Candelaria
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category C Kevin Drake
2 OBRA CCX Championship Beginner Women Sarah Fitzgerald
5 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Gary Allen
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Sarah Fitzgerald
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Jimmy Candelaria
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Kevin Drake
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Jimmy Candelaria
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Kevin Drake
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Gary Allen
11 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category C Jimmy Candelaria
58 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
33 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Jimmy Candelaria
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Kevin Drake
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Sarah Fitzgerald
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women Fairlight Fitzgerald
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women Sarah Fitzgerald
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Stephen Fitzgerald
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Fairlight Fitzgerald
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Gary Allen
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Allen
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Sarah Fitzgerald
65 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Jimmy Candelaria
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Kevin Drake
40 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Women Fairlight Fitzgerald
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Women Sarah Fitzgerald
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Stephen Fitzgerald
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Sarah Fitzgerald
76 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Jimmy Candelaria
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Kevin Drake
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B Michelle Allen
39 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Sarah Fitzgerald
36 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Gary Allen
28 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Sarah Fitzgerald
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Fitzgerald
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Fairlight Fitzgerald
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Stephen Fitzgerald
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Stephen Fitzgerald
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Women Sarah Fitzgerald
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Gary Allen
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Jimmy Canderlaria
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Kevin Drake
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Sarah Fitzgerald
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Fairlight Fitzgerald
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Stephen Fitzgerald
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Sarah Fitzgerald
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Gary Allen
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Kevin Drake
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Jimmy Candelaria
1 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ B Gary Allen
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Stephen Fitzgerald
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women (First Date Women) Fairlight Fitzgerald
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Stephen Fitzgerald
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Fairlight Fitzgerald
23 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Sarah Fitzgerald
26 Battle at Barlow Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
23 Battle at Barlow Category C Jimmy Candelaria
35 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Duane Nelson
13 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Larry Hiday
45 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Duane Nelson
11 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Larry Hiday
16 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men Jimmy Candelaria
18 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap Duane Nelson
5 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap Larry Hiday
24 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Duane Nelson
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Duane Nelson
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
19 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Alan Beem
5 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Kevin Drake
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Larry Hiday
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Alan Beem
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Kevin Drake
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B Gary Allen
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Jimmy Candelaria
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Stephen Fitzgerald
19 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 Duane Nelson
7 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Duane Nelson
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Beem
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Duane Nelson
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Duane Nelson
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Beem
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
1 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
1 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men U35 Stephen Fitzgerald
6 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Gary Allen
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Duane Nelson
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
11 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Beem
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Drake
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Duane Nelson
28 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
8 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Alan Beem
2 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Kevin Drake
44 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jimmy Candelaria
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Stephen Fitzgerald
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Gary Allen
DNF Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Trevor Schmidt
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Fitzgerald
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Duane Nelson
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Trevor Schmidt
17 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Alan Beem
6 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
15 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Jessica Allen
13 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Elderkin Schmidt
8 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Michelle Allen
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jimmy Candelaria
24 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kevin Drake
16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Stephen Fitzgerald
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 Kevin Drake
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Duane Nelson
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Trevor Schmidt
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Beem
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Jessica Allen
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Elderkin Schmidt
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Daniel Gauger
20 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Larry Hiday
6 Gresham Crit Junior Men 10-13 Elderkin Schmidt
16 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men Alan Beem
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Kevin Drake
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Beem
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Duane Nelson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Trevor Schmidt
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve DeHaart
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Fitzgerald
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Beem
1 Monday PIR Women Michelle Allen
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Kevin Drake
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Beem
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Duane Nelson
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Trevor Schmidt
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Fitzgerald
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
47 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jimmy Candelaria
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Duane Nelson
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
27 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
10 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
25 Monday PIR-June Series Novice Women Mackenzie Green
22 Monday PIR-June Series Novice Women Jessica Allen
21 Monday PIR-June Series Novice Women Elderkin Schmidt
18 Monday PIR-June Series Novice Women Alexis Allen
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin West
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Fitzgerald
2 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 19-34 Stephen Fitzgerald
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Duane Nelson
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Stephen Fitzgerald
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Behaart
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin West
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Kevin Drake
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Trevor Schmidt
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Trevor Schmidt
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve DeHaart
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Fitzgerald
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
18 Monday PIR Novice Women Jessica Allen
14 Monday PIR Novice Women Alexis Allen
16 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
45 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ellie Schmidt
41 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Trevor Schmidt
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
58 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jimmy Candelaria
46 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin West
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Beem
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Fitzgerald
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Mackenzie Green
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Jessica Allen
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Elderkin Schmidt
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Alexis Allen
15 Monday PIR Senior Women Michelle Allen
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Beem
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
31 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Gary Allen
23 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Fitzgerald
33 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Kevin West
31 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gary Allen
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Fitzgerald
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Beem
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
2 Umpqua RR Masters Men 40+ Kevin Drake
1 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Stephen Fitzgerald
30 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Alan Beem
20 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Fitzgerald
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gary Allen
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Fitzgerald
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Beem
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin Drake
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 Jessica Allen
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Elderkin Schmidt
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Alexis Allen
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Connor Hall
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 Travis Hall
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 Kevin Drake
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 Gary Allen
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
11 Silverton RR Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
14 Silverton RR Masters Men 40+ Kevin Drake
51 Silverton RR Men 3 Larry Hiday
25 Silverton RR Men 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin West
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Beem
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Fitzgerald
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gary Allen
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Fitzgerald
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gary Allen
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alan Beem
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
28 Piece of Cake Men 3 Larry Hiday
5 Piece of Cake Men 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Gary Allen
42 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
10 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Larry Hiday
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
25 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
21 Cherry Pie Men 3 Stephen Fitzgerald