Ruination Racing

Event Category Name
170 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Ken kenly
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Ken kenly
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Ken kenly
111 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Isaac Sullivan
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
61 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Ken kenly
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Ken kenly
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
61 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Ken kenly
52 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Ken kenly
61 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Ken kenly
181 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Ken kenly
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
84 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Isaac Sullivan
12 Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Men Isaac Sullivan
15 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Ken kenly
12 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
21 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Ken kenly
17 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Guy Polson
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 5 Ken kenly
36 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Guy Polson
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Isaac Sullivan
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Guy Polson
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Guy Polson
6 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
9 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
8 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Men Isaac Sullivan
4 Twilight Crit Series Mid Race Sprints Isaac Sullivan
25 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Ken kenly
8 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Isaac Sullivan
9 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Category 4/5 Men Isaac Sullivan
20 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Category 4/5 Men Ken kenly
19 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Ken kenly
7 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Isaac Sullivan
8 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Ken kenly
4 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
7 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
17 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
146 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Guy Polson
4 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Nicole Higley
7 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Ken kenly
230 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Carrie Ward
229 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Megan Sullivan
145 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Ken kenly
228 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Nicole Higley
7 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Guy Polson
231 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Gina Dhom
148 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Isaac Sullivan
147 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Dan Schmitt
7 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Dan Schmitt
4 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Carrie Ward
4 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Megan Sullivan
7 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
4 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Gina Dhom
6 Hutch's TT Series Men 4 Isaac Sullivan
30 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Isaac Sullivan
54 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Gina Dhom
2 Hutch's TT Series Women 4 Gina Dhom
24 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Isaac Sullivan
10 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Category 4 Men Guy Polson
43 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Isaac Sullivan
3 Hutch's TT Series Women 4 Gina Dhom
11 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Men Isaac Sullivan
9 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Men Guy Polson
45 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Ken kenly
30 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Men Guy Polson
18 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Guy Polson
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Category 4 Men Guy Polson
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Category 4 Men Isaac Sullivan
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Men Guy Polson
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Men Guy Polson
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Men Isaac Sullivan
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 4 Men Isaac Sullivan
10 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Isaac Sullivan
16 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Guy Polson