Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek

Event Category Name
49 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Brice Stivers
17 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Darrin Joos
75 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brice Stivers
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Darrin Joos
24 Cross Crusade Clydesdale James Emond
78 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brice Stivers
49 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Darrin Joos
28 Cross Crusade Category B Peter Lunoak
66 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Anderson
24 Cross Crusade Clydesdale James Emond
53 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brice Stivers
82 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brice Stivers
75 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Watson
49 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Darrin Joos
98 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Brice Stivers
64 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Brandon Bruins
26 Cross Crusade Clydesdale James Emond
101 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Watson
87 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brice Stivers
24 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Darrin Joos
101 Cross Crusade Category C Simon Graves
88 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brice Stivers
82 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Watson
73 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Leber
48 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Darrin Joos
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brice Stivers
61 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Leber
51 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Darrin Joos
75 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Anderson
37 Cross Crusade Clydesdale James Emond
153 Cross Crusade Category C Peter Lunoak
98 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Matt Glynn
40 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brice Stivers
6 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Brandon Bruins
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Darrin Joos
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Darrin Joos
7 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Brandon Bruins
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Brian Leber
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Yann Blindert
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Yann Blindert
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Marila Alvares
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Peter Lunoak
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Casey Bolthouse
51 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Adam Osborn
47 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Brice Stivers
43 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Marila Alvares
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Darrin Joos
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Brian Leber
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Brice Stivers
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Darrin Joos
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Casey Bolthouse
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Adam Osborn
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Brice Stivers
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Darrin Joos
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Leber
40 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Damek Maurice
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Darrin Joos
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Casey Bolthouse
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brice Stivers
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Leber
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Casey Bolthouse
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Darrin Joos
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Damek Maurice
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Casey Bolthouse
35 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brice Stivers
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Marila Alvares
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Marila Alvares
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Darrin Joos
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters Brian Leber
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Brian Leber
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Brian Leber
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Darrin Joos
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Brian Leber
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Casey Bolthouse
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Damek Maurice
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Darrin Joos
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Peter Lunoak
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Casey Bolthouse
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Marila Alvares
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ David Anderson
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brice Stivers
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Damek Maurice
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Darrin Joos
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Pete Zlatnik
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 35+ Brian Leber
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Darrin Joos
55 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Brice Stivers
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Darrin Joos
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brice Stivers
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 55+ David Anderson
27 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Brice Stivers
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Brad Gebhard
15 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Brian Leber
14 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Brice Stivers
38 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Brandon Bruins