Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek

Event Category Name
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Singlespeed Matt Edwards
49 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Brandon Bruins
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Matt Edwards
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Brandon Bruins
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Singlespeed Matt Edwards
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Matthew Edwards
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Matthew Edwards
27 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Brandon Bruins
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Matthew Edwards
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Matthew Edwards
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Matthew Edwards
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Brandon Bruins
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Matthew Edwards
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Matthew Edwards
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Matthew Edwards
17 Battle At Barlow Category B Matthew Edwards
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Corey Stayton
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Corey Stayton
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Justin Ferry
4 One Day Fun Day! Women Amy Shepard
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men James Ceccorulli
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Corey Stayton
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
4 PDW Omnium Senior Women Omnium Amy Shepard
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dan Norman
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 David Garcia
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A James Ceccorulli
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men James Ceccorulli
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Amy Shepard
5 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
27 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 David Garcia
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Women 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Daniel Norman
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Dan Norman
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Justin Ferry
13 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
7 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
2 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
1 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
3 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40+ Women Marila Alvares
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Elite Men James Ceccorulli
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite Men James Ceccorulli
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men James Ceccorulli
34 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Corey Stayton
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
10 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite Men James Ceccorulli