Wines of Washington

Event Category Name
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men David Iannotti
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Martin
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Valentin
DQ High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Jon Ryan
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
5 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Sirikit Valentin
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Greg Valentin
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men Jon Ryan
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men David Iannotti
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Martin
1 Track Nationals Qualifier Men Kilometer James Stangland
22 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Jon Ryan
21 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Greg Valentin
1 Track Nationals Qualifier Men Points Race James Stangland
13 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Martin
4 Track Nationals Qualifier Men Scratch James Stangland
2 Track Nationals Qualifier Men Scratch Wesley Pierce
2 Track Nationals Qualifier Men Pursuit James Stangeland
2 Track Nationals Qualifier Men Kilometer Wesley Pierce
19 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men David Iannotti
31 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Greg Valentin
16 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Mark Hinman
42 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Mark Hinman
43 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Mike Rogers
42 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 DL Byron
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Mark Hinman
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Joe Baratto
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Sirikit Valentin
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 30-39 Pam Massey
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Greg Valentin
10 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ Todd Bandy
4 Crawfish Criterium Masters Women Pam Massey
DNF Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 Warren Atkey
DNF Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 DL Byron
DNF Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ DL Byron
DNF Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 Mike Roger
4 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 Aaron Johnson
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Mark Hinman
DNF Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 Joe Baratto
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ DL Byron
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Pam Massey
32 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Earl Zimmermann
54 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Suz Weldon
52 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Suz Weldon
31 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Earl Zimmermann
5 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 Greg Valentin
8 Green Mountain Criterium Senior Women Sirikit Valentin
50 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 Suz Weldon
39 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Earl Zimmermann
30 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Suz Weldon
280 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Earl Zimmermann
31 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Earl Zimmermann
16 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Earl Zimmermann
162 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Suz Weldon
57 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Suz Weldon
18 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Sirikit Valentin
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Sirikit Valentin
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 4 Pam Massey
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Greg Valentin
31 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ DL Byron
36 PIR Category 1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Sirikit Valentin
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 Greg Valentin
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Nicholas Roberts
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3/4 Irena Netik
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3/4 Sarah Allen
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3/4 Heidi Copes van Hasselt
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3/4 Heidi Copes van Hasselt
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3/4 Sarah Allen
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3/4 Irena Netik
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Nicholas Roberts
309 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Irena Netik
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3/4 Heidi Copes van Hasselt
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3/4 Sarah Allen
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Nicholas Roberts
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Nicholas Roberts
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3/4 Irena Netik
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3/4 Sarah Allen
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 3/4 Heidi Copes van Hasselt
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3/4 Irena Netik
239 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nicholas Roberts
304 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Allen
306 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Heidi Copes van Hasselt
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 3/4 Irena Netik
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Nicholas Roberts
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 3/4 Terri Baker
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 3/4 Heidi Copes van Hasselt
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Women 3/4 Sarah Allen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Greg Valentin
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Sirikit Valentin
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Greg Valentin
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Greg Valentin
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Senior Women Sirikit Valentin
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1-3 Women Lise Grace
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1-3 Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1-3 Women Dana Robertson-Halter
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1-3 Women Lea Stralka
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1-3 Women Tricia Bailey
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Sara Mattingly
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro 1-3 Women Suz Weldon
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Earl Zimmermann
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Greg Valentin
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Women Katie Kelley
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Women Sara Mattingly
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Women Morgan Schneidler
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1-3 Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1-3 Women Dana Robertson-Halter
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1-3 Women Tricia Bailey
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1-3 Women Suz Weldon
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1-3 Women Lea Stralka
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro 1-3 Women Lise Grace
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Katie Kelley
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Greg Valentin
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Morgan Schneidler
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Earl Zimmermann
70 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Valentin
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Geoff Casey
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Earl Zimmermann
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Stephen Berard
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Tony Flanery-Rye
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Suz Weldon
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Lise Grace
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Tricia Bailey
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Dana Robertson-Halter
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Lea Stralka
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Pro 1-3 Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women Morgan Schneidler
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women Sara Mattingly
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3/4 Women Katie Kelley
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Lea Stralka
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Katie Kelley
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Morgan Schneidler
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Sara Mattingly
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Dana Robertson-Halter
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Lise Grace
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Tricia Bailey
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Greg Valentin
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Geoff Casey
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Earl Zimmermann
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Stephen Berard
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Tony Curtis
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Suz Weldon
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Dana Robertson-Halter
80 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Geoff Casey
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Jeanie Bihlmaier
77 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Greg Valentin
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Suz Weldon
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Lise Grace
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Lea Stralka
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro 1-3 Women Tricia Bailey
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Lise Grace
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Suz Weldon
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Tricia Bailey
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Dana Robertson-Halter
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Lea Stralka
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Lise Grace
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Jeanie Bihlmaier
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Dana Robertson-Halter
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Lea Stralka
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Tricia Bailey
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Women Pro 1-3 Suz Weldon
8 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Pam Massey
12 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Pam Massey
42 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 DL Byron
16 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters DL Byron
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Pam Massey
5 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
14 Swan Island Criterium Masters 4/5 Gordy bolstad
2 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Joe Baratto
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters Women Pam Massey
29 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Michael Klisch
26 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Sirikit Valentin
7 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Mark Hinman
16 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Greg Valentin
8 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Jon Ryan
25 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Lara Wilkinson
16 Monday PIR Novice Women Pam Massey
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Pam Massey
21 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Mike Rogers
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Klisch
18 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Chad Brothers
6 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Todd Bandy
14 Three Rivers Road Race Category 1/2 Angelo Marfa
18 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 thomas Broderick
13 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Daniel Sweet
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Greg Lunieuski
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Tony Flanery-Rye
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Gordy bolstad
1 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 David Iannotti
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Greg Estes
12 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 Mike Schwindeller
32 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Gordy bolstad
23 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 David Foster
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Greg Valentin
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women 1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women 1/2/3 Sirikit Valentin