Cyclepath Racing

Event Category Name
50 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men David Liebert
6 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Mst Women Tacia Miller
54 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Jim Miller
65 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men David Liebert
11 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters Women Tacia Miller
21 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men Mark Proia
29 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Steve Lacey
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women Junior Tacia Miller
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men B Jesse Luckett
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men C Justin Iverson
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men B bill larson
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Sr Men A Patrick Wilder
71 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Brian Bowman
55 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Zach Sachen
39 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B bill larson
37 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Brian Anthony
31 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Jesse Luckett
41 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Sgl Spd Brent Harmon
18 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Sr Men A Patrick Wilder
24 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C David Liebert
7 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C bill larson
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mst Men 50-59 Steve Lacey
17 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mst Men A Dan Porter
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mst B 35+ Johnny Vergis
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada Mst C Clinton Morey
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mst 50+ Steve Lacey
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sgl Spd Johnny Vergis
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Jesse Luckett
39 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B bill larson
63 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Zach Sachen
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women Mst 35-44 Kristine Rotan
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Hillary Hutchens
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mst Men A Dan Porter
52 World Single Speed CX Championship Men SS Jim Miller
35 World Single Speed CX Championship Men SS Johnny Vergis
30 World Single Speed CX Championship Men SS Joshua Hutchens
23 World Single Speed CX Championship Women SS Tacia Miller
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sr Men A Patrick Wilder
50 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events SINGLE SPEED MEN Johnny Vergis
51 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events SINGLE SPEED MEN Jim Miller
64 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events SINGLE SPEED MEN Joshua Hutchens
24 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Single Speed Women Tacia Miller
6 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Wild Card Joshua Hutchens
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst C Mark Proia
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Kelly Hovland
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Hillary Hutchens
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings MASTER WOMEN 35-44 Tacia Miller
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings MASTER WOMEN 35-44 Kristine Rotan
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sr Men A Patrick Wilder
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Brian Bowman
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men C David Liebert
78 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst C Clinton Morey
46 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings MASTERS C 35+ Mark Proia
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Sr Men A Patrick Wilder
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst Men 50+ Steve Lacey
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women B Hillary Hutchens
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women Mst 35-44 Tacia Miller
64 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Brian Bowman
40 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B bill larson
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Jesse Luckett
83 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Sgl Spd Joshua Hutchens
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Sgl Spd Jim Miller
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Single Speed Joshua Hutchens
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Single Speed Johnny Vergis
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Master Men 50+ Steve Lacey
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Brian Anthony
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst B 35+ Johnny Vergis
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Hillary Hutchens
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sr Men A Patrick Wilder
38 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst B 35+ Steve Lacey
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst B 35+ Johnny Vergis
40 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings MASTERS C 35+ Mark Proia
21 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Kelly Hovland
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Hillary Hutchens
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings MASTER WOMEN 35-44 Kristine Rotan
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings MASTER WOMEN 35-44 Tacia Miller
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Sr Men A Patrick Wilder
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Brian Anthony
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men C Brian Bowman
14 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sgl Spd Johnny Vergis
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sgl Spd Joshua Hutchens
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sgl Spd Brent Harmon
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst Men A Dan Porter
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Master Men 50+ Steve Lacey
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst C Mark Proia
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men C Brian Anthony
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst Men 50+ Steve Lacey
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis
24 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Single Speed Joshua Hutchens
29 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Single Speed Johnny Vergis
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women Mst 35-44 Tacia Miller
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Brian Anthony
7 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mst B 35+ Johnny Vergis
31 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Sgl Spd Brent Harmon
50 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B bill larson
73 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Zach Sachen
15 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women Mst 35-44 Tacia Miller
21 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Patrick Wilder
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mst 50+ Steve Lacey
18 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Sgl Spd Dan Porter
13 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Sgl Spd Joshua Hutchens
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mst B 35+ Johnny Vergis
56 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B bill larson
73 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Zach Sachen
106 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mst C Clinton Morey
6 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Brian Bowman
32 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C David Liebert
16 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women Mst 35-44 Tacia Miller
18 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women A Kelly Hovland
9 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mst Men 50+ Steve Lacey
14 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Brian Anthony
13 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Sr Men A Patrick Wilder
36 Cross Crusade Men C Brian Bowman
32 Cross Crusade Master Men A Dan Porter
22 Cross Crusade Sr Men A Patrick Wilder
24 Cross Crusade MASTER WOMEN 35-44 Tacia Miller
15 Cross Crusade MASTER WOMEN 35-44 Kristine Rotan
9 Cross Crusade Women B Hillary Hutchens
2 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Johnny Vergis
24 Cross Crusade Single Speed Johnny Vergis
33 Cross Crusade Single Speed Joshua Hutchens
7 Cross Crusade Master Men 50+ Steve Lacey
13 Cross Crusade Men C Brian Anthony
21 Cross Crusade Men C bill larson
49 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Brian Bowman
44 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C bill larson
40 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Brian Anthony
21 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C Brent Harmon
20 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men C David Liebert
107 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst C Clinton Morey
72 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B bill larson
59 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Jesse Luckett
16 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sgl Spd Joshua Hutchens
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women A Kelly Hovland
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Mst 35-44 Tacia Miller
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women Mst 35-44 Kristine Rotan
21 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst Men A Dan Porter
23 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sr Men A Patrick Wilder
12 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst Men 50 Steve Lacey
25 Cross Crusade Women A Kelly Hovland
55 Cross Crusade MASTERS C 35+ Mark Proia
32 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Zach Sachen
6 Battle at Barlow CCX Women Mst 35-44 Tacia Miller
14 Battle at Barlow CCX Mst Men A Dan Porter
49 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Brent Dombrowski
7 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C David Liebert
57 Battle at Barlow CCX Mst C Clinton Morey
3 Battle at Barlow CCX Mst Men 50 Steve Lacey
31 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Brent Dombrowski
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women 35-44 Tacia Miller
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C David Liebert
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Steve Lacey
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Single Speed Johnny Vergis
28 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Master C Clinton Morey
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Cat 4/5 Patrick Wilder
10 Kruger's Kermesse Single Speed Johnny Vergis
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Patrick Wilder
15 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Cat 3 Patrick Wilder
5 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Patrick Wilder
20 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Patrick Wilder
4 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Cat 3 Patrick Wilder
13 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Wilder
14 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 Patrick Wilder
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 4/5 Patrick Wilder
34 Health Net Criterium Cat 3 Patrick Wilder
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Patrick Wilder
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Patrick Wilder
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Dan Porter
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Nelson Snyder
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 50+ Steve Lacey
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 David Liebert
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Expert Women Kristine Rotan
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro men Nelson Snyder
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro men Patrick Wilder
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Beginner Women Kristine Rotan
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Liebert
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Kristine Rotan
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Nelson Snyder
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Patrick Wilder
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Kristine Rotan
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Kristine Rotan
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder
12 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ Novice Clinton Morey
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Ben Clark
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Joshua Clark
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Nelson Snyder
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Steve Lacey
44 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brent Dombrowski
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Patrick Wilder
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Patrick Wilder
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Nelson Snyder
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Liebert
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Patrick Wilder
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Nelson Snyder
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Joshua Clark
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Zach Sachen
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Liebert
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Patrick Wilder
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Ben Clark
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brent Dombrowski
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Kristine Rotan
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Nelson Snyder
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Nelson Snyder
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Joshua Clark
4 State Games XC Elite Men Patrick Wilder
11 State Games XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
4 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dan Porter
6 Mt Tabor Series Overall Fixed Gear Dan Porter
30 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3 Patrick Wilder
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Ben Clark
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men under 14 Joshua Clark
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Kristine Rotan
12 Monday PIR Masters Novice Men Clinton Morey
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Nelson Snyder
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Steve Lacey
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Liebert
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Nelson Snyder
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Patrick Wilder
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
32 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Clinton Morey
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Steve Lacey
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Clinton Morey
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Nelson Snyder
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Patrick Wilder
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Nelson Snyder
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Liebert
5 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dan Porter
5 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ Novice Clinton Morey
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Patrick Wilder
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Clinton Morey
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Johnny Vergis
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro men Nelson Snyder
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB SINGLE SPEED MEN Nelson Snyder
11 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sprt 40+ Men Eric Szczukowski
13 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi Pro Men Patrick Wilder
3 Super D #1 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
3 Super D #1 Sprt 40+ Eric Szczukowski
3 Super D #1 Pro/Semi Pro Men Patrick Wilder
32 Mt Tabor Series Cat 3 Patrick Wilder
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ Novice Clinton Morey
6 Monday PIR Novice Masters Clinton Morey
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Nelson Snyder
4 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dan Porter
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Clinton Morey
12 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Clinton Morey
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Men 19-39 Joshua Hutchens
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB SINGLESPEED MEN Nelson Snyder
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB SPORT MEN 40-49 Johnny Vergis
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Men 19-39 Dan Porter
9 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Men 19-39 bill larson
25 Monday PIR Novice Master Clinton Morey
9 Monday PIR Novice Mst Clinton Morey
6 Spring Thaw XC State Championships SEMI PRO MEN (open) Patrick Wilder
13 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
3 Spring Thaw XC State Championships SINGLE SPEED MEN (open) Nelson Snyder
8 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Elite Men Patrick Wilder
10 Bear Springs MTB XC SPORT MEN 40-49 Eric Szczukowski
79 PIR Cat 1/2/3 Patrick Wilder
7 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Clinton Morey
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB SINGLESPEED MEN Nelson Snyder
4 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
7 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
73 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Clinton Morey
105 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Clinton Morey
105 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Clinton Morey
7 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Clinton Morey
13 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder
13 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Pro/Semi-Pro/Elite Men Nelson Snyder